Congratulations!

You are one of more than 4,000 new members participating in Phi Theta Kappa’s first Society-wide virtual induction ceremony. We hope this is the first of many outstanding things you will accomplish as a PTK member!

Please find your name listed among the distinguished participants. Use the links below to jump to the section for the first letter of your last name.

A   |   B   |   C   |   D   |   E   |   F

A

Aimee Aballo, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Rahima Abdallah, Alpha Gamma Nu Chapter, Tompkins Cortland Community College
Folasade Abe, Alpha Delta Phi Chapter, Erie Community College
Meaza Abera, Alpha Alpha Xi Chapter, Richland College
Alivia Abernathy, Alpha Upsilon Chi Chapter, Central New Mexico Community College
Aimee Ablang, Alpha Xi Beta Chapter, College of Southern Nevada
Jael Aboagye, Alpha Theta Epsilon Chapter, Naugatuck Valley Community College
Ravita Abraham, Delta Omicron Chapter, Palm Beach State College
Emmanuel Abrajan Rojas, Beta Beta Psi Chapter, Madison Area Technical College
Chidariah Abram, Alpha Alpha Rho Chapter, Lone Star College
Chadwick Abrams, Alpha Nu Tau Chapter, Wilson Community College
Elizabeth Abreu, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Cendy Abril, Alpha Beta Zeta Chapter, Cochise College
Yesmeen Abugosh, Beta Alpha Phi Chapter, Hudson County Community College
Abriha Abuhamdeh, Beta Upsilon Beta Chapter, Cuyahoga Community College
Kristen Ackerman, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Rodney Ackerman, Alpha Theta Nu Chapter, Seminole State College
Tanya Adam, Beta Theta Omega Chapter, St. Petersburg College
Jimena Adame, Phi Omicron Chapter, Waubonsee Community College
Maria Adame, Beta Alpha Beta Chapter, Cerritos College
Casey Adams, Alpha Epsilon Omicron Chapter, Trident Technical College
Cristina Adams, Alpha Xi Beta Chapter, College of Southern Nevada
Jennifer Adams, Beta Mu Epsilon Chapter, Keiser University
Parker Adams, Alpha Mu Iota Chapter, Tulsa Community College
Tiaqua Adams, Sigma Tau Chapter, El Centro College
Comfort Adedire, Psi Pi Chapter, South Suburban College of Cook County
Muhammed Adeniran, Beta Alpha Zeta Chapter, Wake Technical Community College
Wasilat Adeoluwa Adeoluwa, Beta Epsilon Alpha Chapter, Georgia Military College
Oluwole Aderibigbe, Beta Sigma Tau Chapter, SAIT Polytechnic
Rebecca Adie, Alpha Gamma Nu Chapter, Tompkins Cortland Community College
Anita Adkins, Alpha Tau Rho Chapter, Coastal Carolina Community College
Kittinn Adkins, Nu Pi Chapter, Sinclair Community College
Savannah Adkins, Lambda Mu Chapter, St Clair County Community College
Priscilla Adomako, Alpha Rho Epsilon Chapter, Columbus State Community College
Ama Afful, Lambda Nu Chapter, Bronx Community College
Edwin Kwaku Afranie, Alpha Mu Tau Chapter, Collin College
Ichraf Aftys, Beta Alpha Phi Chapter, Hudson County Community College
Kristen Agard, Phi Lambda Chapter, Central Piedmont Community College
Prem Agarwal, Beta Epsilon Nu Chapter, San Jose City College
Babatunde Agbajelola, Alpha Xi Iota Chapter, Gateway Technical College
Bridgette Agbodza, Alpha Rho Epsilon Chapter, Columbus State Community College
Tarah Agbokhana, Beta Rho Rho Chapter, Gwinnett Technical College
Janet Aguilar Molina, Alpha Rho Theta Chapter, Pueblo Community College
Ana Aguirre, Alpha Pi Alpha Chapter, Guilford Technical Community College
Danielle Agyemang, Alpha Upsilon Zeta Chapter, Wayne County Community College
Joseph Ahlert, Beta Nu Iota Chapter, Neosho County Community College
Danika Ahmad, Alpha Tau Epsilon Chapter, Delaware County Community College
Hadeel Ahmad, Alpha Eta Chi Chapter, Passaic County Community College
Mai Ahmed, Alpha Nu Mu Chapter, Camden County College
Shanu Ahmed, Alpha Upsilon Zeta Chapter, Wayne County Community College
Elizabeth Ahquin, Alpha Lambda Theta Chapter, Windward Community College
Haitam Ait Essarghini, Lambda Beta Chapter, Mohawk Valley Community College
Jesutofunmi Ajayi, Theta Alpha Chapter, Baltimore City Community College
Moriah Akers, Upsilon Pi Chapter, John A. Logan College
Nafisa Akhtar, Alpha Delta Pi Chapter, Brookhaven College
Ifedayo Akinyemi, Alpha Phi Sigma Chapter, Rockland Community College
Sabrina Akter, Alpha Theta Phi Chapter, LaGuardia Community College
Chinyere O. Akujobi, Rho Chi Chapter, Tarrant County College
Tala Al Ahmar, Alpha Omicron Rho Chapter, Oakland Community College
Josleen Al Bishara, Alpha Omicron Psi Chapter, Oakland Community College
Razan Alali, Alpha Omicron Rho Chapter, Oakland Community College
Petra Al Allan, Alpha Iota Lambda Chapter, Moraine Valley Community College
Samantha Alameda, Alpha Theta Phi Chapter, LaGuardia Community College
Aishah Alamin, Beta Nu Omicron Chapter, Anoka Technical College
David Alari, Lambda Nu Chapter, Bronx Community College
Sara Alazawy, Alpha Gamma Pi Chapter, Austin Community College
Osamah Albarati, Alpha Theta Chi Chapter, Southside Virginia Community College
Tamara Albarran, Alpha Pi Epsilon Chapter, Southwestern College
Linda Alberico, Alpha Xi Zeta Chapter, Clackamas Community College
Basma Albiel, Beta Lambda Alpha Chapter, Montgomery College
Destiny Albino, Alpha Zeta Theta Chapter, Quinsigamond Community College
Kyla Alcorn, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Manal Aldahbi, Alpha Upsilon Zeta Chapter, Wayne County Community College
Amanda Aldecoa, Beta Gamma Alpha Chapter, Washtenaw Community College
Alexis Aldrich, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Steven Aldridge, Beta Gamma Pi Chapter, Yavapai College
Alexis Alexander, Alpha Delta Omicron Chapter, Middlesex Community College
Colton Alexander, Beta Lambda Tau Chapter, Kirkwood Community College
Samantha Alexander, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Tyanna Alexander, Alpha Tau Epsilon Chapter, Delaware County Community College
Martha Alfaro, Beta Sigma Alpha Chapter, Hillsborough Community College
Jasmin Alford, Alpha Nu Lambda Chapter, Clark State Community College
Madison Alford, Alpha Gamma Alpha Chapter, Pikes Peak Community College
Porscha Alford, Alpha Upsilon Zeta Chapter, Wayne County Community College
Hasanain Alhadi, Beta Lambda Kappa Chapter, Macomb Community College
Shirin Alhroob, Alpha Mu Rho Chapter, Forsyth Technical Community College
Ahlam Ali, Beta Alpha Nu Chapter, Bakersfield College
Hibaq Ali, Alpha Rho Epsilon Chapter, Columbus State Community College
Carolina Alibabic, Upsilon Gamma Chapter, Middlesex County College
Farah Al Karkhi, Alpha Delta Phi Chapter, Erie Community College
Alexandria Allen, Alpha Theta Epsilon Chapter, Naugatuck Valley Community College
Joby Allen, Alpha Omicron Psi Chapter, Oakland Community College
Laura Allen, Alpha Chi Kappa Chapter, Nashua Community College
Sheridan Allen, Beta Lambda Mu Chapter, Lone Star College
Nathalia Allenza, Upsilon Gamma Chapter, Middlesex County College
Joshua Allison, Sigma Zeta Chapter, Lane Community College
Aryel Allwood, Beta Epsilon Phi Chapter, Northeast Iowa Community College
Najla Almammari, Sigma Zeta Chapter, Lane Community College
Camilla Almeida De Azevedo, Iota Xi Chapter, Union County College
Benjamin Almer, Alpha Upsilon Rho Chapter, Warren County Community College
Tahnia Almon, Alpha Pi Omega Chapter, Salem Community College
Afrah Almuraihel, Beta Pi Rho Chapter, Portland Community College
Essa Alnasrallah, Upsilon Eta Chapter, Florida State College at Jacksonville
Kylian Alphonse, Mu Mu Chapter, Broward College
Omar Alsaedi, Lambda Nu Chapter, Bronx Community College
Sala Al Saidi, Beta Sigma Tau Chapter, SAIT Polytechnic
Amy Alvarado, Alpha Delta Tau Chapter, Northern Virginia Community College
Emily Alvarado, Pi Chi Chapter, McLennan Community College
Luis Alvarado, Beta Chi Kappa Chapter, Imperial Valley College
April Alvarez, Rho Lambda Chapter, Coastal Bend College
Brianna Alvarez, Pi Lambda Chapter, Seminole State College of Florida
Krysta Alvarez, Beta Alpha Phi Chapter, Hudson County Community College
Mateo Alvarez, Alpha Delta Gamma Chapter, Suffolk County Community College
Melissa Alvarez, Beta Delta Sigma Chapter, Los Angeles Valley College
Luis Alvarez Almanza, Theta Theta Chapter, Laredo College
Michell Jailene Alvarez Gallo, Alpha Delta Rho Chapter, Broward College
Ena Alvarez Gutierrez, Tau Nu Chapter, Northern Virginia Community College
Daisy Gomez Alvelo, Alpha Gamma Pi Chapter, Austin Community College
Eufracia Amador, Beta Alpha Nu Chapter, Bakersfield College
Maria Amador, Alpha Eta Psi Chapter, Suffolk County Community College
James Amamo, Tau Rho Chapter, John Tyler Community College
Sameerah Amao, Beta Alpha Tau Chapter, Community College of Baltimore County
Irving Amaral, Alpha Theta Epsilon Chapter, Naugatuck Valley Community College
Saira Amaral Ramirez, Omicron Phi Chapter, Treasure Valley Community College
Rachel Amarh, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Anar Amartuvshin, Mu Pi Chapter, Harold Washington College
Veronica Amattey, Lambda Rho Chapter, Kennedy King College
Mariam Gloria Amed, Omega Sigma Chapter, Houston Community College
Jimesha Amedee, Alpha Zeta Kappa Chapter, Delaware Technical Community College
Elaine Amico, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Ariana Amigon, Alpha Theta Phi Chapter, LaGuardia Community College
Andrea Amoroso, Alpha Theta Phi Chapter, LaGuardia Community College
Nicholas Amparan, Alpha Beta Chi Chapter, Pima Community College
Medhavi Anand, Upsilon Gamma Chapter, Middlesex County College
Rose Anaya, Eta Tau Chapter, Odessa College
Noelle Andaluz, Phi Lambda Chapter, Central Piedmont Community College
Asia Anderson, Alpha Omicron Kappa Chapter, Oakland Community College
Brianne Anderson, Rho Mu Chapter, University of North Georgia
Christina Anderson, Chi Tau Chapter, St. Johns River State College
Leighton Anderson, Beta Tau Alpha Chapter, Long Beach City College
Monica Anderson, Psi Upsilon Chapter, Tidewater Community College
Natasha Anderson, Alpha Mu Rho Chapter, Forsyth Technical Community College
Paige Anderson, Phi Xi Chapter, North Hennepin Community College
Robin Anderson, Omicron Psi Chapter, Grayson College
Rochelle A. Anderson, Phi Tau Chapter, Tarrant County College
Sarah Anderson, Beta Delta Iota Chapter, Lone Star College
Star Anderson, Beta Upsilon Upsilon Chapter, Polk State College
Tsahai Anderson, Omicron Sigma Chapter, Nassau Community College
Mary Coreen Andeza, Alpha Theta Phi Chapter, LaGuardia Community College
Luis Andino, Alpha Mu Gamma Chapter, Three Rivers Community College
Tory Andler, Beta Lambda Alpha Chapter, Montgomery College
Neyra Andrade, Alpha Theta Phi Chapter, LaGuardia Community College
Leticia Andrades, Beta Delta Psi Chapter, Des Moines Area Community College
Aniko Andras, Alpha Upsilon Zeta Chapter, Wayne County Community College
Emma Andress, Alpha Omicron Sigma Chapter, Skagit Valley College
Danielle Andrews, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Daniel Andujar, Upsilon Eta Chapter, Florida State College at Jacksonville
Michael Angel, Chi Nu Chapter, Eastern Florida State College
Aracely Angel Perez, Phi Lambda Chapter, Central Piedmont Community College
Jennifer Angelo, Pi Omicron Chapter, Community College of Rhode Island
Kwame Anim Boadu, Alpha Beta Beta Chapter, Hillsborough Community College
Apollo Annisen, Omicron Phi Chapter, Treasure Valley Community College
Gautham Anoop, Alpha Delta Omicron Chapter, Middlesex Community College
Moses Anthony, Beta Lambda Alpha Chapter, Montgomery College
Joey Antohi Craciun, Rho Upsilon Chapter, Community College of Philadelphia
Christina Antoshak, Alpha Epsilon Phi Chapter, Bergen Community College
Nicole Anupol, Alpha Epsilon Epsilon Chapter, Delaware Technical Community College
Bianca Arielle Anvo, Beta Lambda Mu Chapter, Lone Star College
Brielle Anwander, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Carlos Aparicio Sanchez, Beta Alpha Nu Chapter, Bakersfield College
Anastasia Aponte De Jesus, Alpha Theta Phi Chapter, LaGuardia Community College
Angel Appiadu Manu, Alpha Zeta Rho Chapter, Northern Virginia Community College
Beth Appling, Alpha Epsilon Iota Chapter, Shelton State Community College
Ruthie Arad, Alpha Zeta Phi Chapter, Santa Fe College
Linda Aramburo Maldonado, Omega Sigma Chapter, Houston Community College
Edith Aranda, Chi Omega Chapter, Cuyahoga Community College
William Araujo, Alpha Delta Omicron Chapter, Middlesex Community College
Alec Arcara, Beta Alpha Xi Chapter, Estrella Mountain Community College
Alex Arciba, Zeta Omicron Chapter, Navarro College
Annmarie Arduino, Alpha Xi Omega Chapter, Holyoke Community College
Karla Arenas Flores, Beta Eta Chapter, Amarillo College
Marina Arenivar, Beta Eta Chapter, Amarillo College
Nina Argayoso, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Gabriela Arguello, Beta Upsilon Nu Chapter, Lone Star College
Elizabeth Argueta Fuentes, Beta Psi Pi Chapter, Delaware County Community College
Brittany Arhin, Alpha Kappa Mu Chapter, Bunker Hill Community College
Bradley Arias, Alpha Phi Gamma Chapter, Victor Valley College
Maria Arias, Alpha Rho Psi Chapter, Community College of Baltimore County
Jaiden Ariel, Alpha Omicron Delta Chapter, Alamance Community College
Ifeoma Arinze Diokpo, Theta Alpha Chapter, Baltimore City Community College
Mohamed Amine Ariq, Beta Alpha Phi Chapter, Hudson County Community College
Maria Arispe, Rho Lambda Chapter, Coastal Bend College
William Arkens, Beta Mu Kappa Chapter, Moraine Park Technical College
Allison Armata, Xi Alpha Chapter, Berkshire Community College
Viviana Armendariz, Alpha Phi Gamma Chapter, Victor Valley College
Crystal Armetta, Beta Alpha Tau Chapter, Community College of Baltimore County
Amanda Armstrong, Alpha Delta Chapter, Hopkinsville Community College
Charissa Armstrong, Alpha Beta Psi Chapter, National Park College
Audrey Arnold, Tau Nu Chapter, Northern Virginia Community College
Ryan Arnold, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Christina Aronovici, Alpha Phi Gamma Chapter, Victor Valley College
Leyla Arrece Toro, Beta Iota Sigma Chapter, Front Range Community College
Avery Arrington, Omicron Mu Chapter, Southeastern Community College
Brittinie Arrowood, Iota Alpha Chapter, Trinity Valley Community College
Anikka Arroyo, Alpha Kappa Theta Chapter, Northeastern Technical College
Carlos Arroyo, Alpha Iota Lambda Chapter, Moraine Valley Community College
Veronica Arroyo, Psi Gamma Chapter, Scottsdale Community College
Yovanka Arroyo, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Ronald Artavia, Alpha Lambda Phi Chapter, Joliet Junior College
Yesenia Arvizu, Alpha Chi Lambda Chapter, MiraCosta College
Sergio Arzabe, Alpha Zeta Phi Chapter, Santa Fe College
Brenda Arzate, Beta Tau Alpha Chapter, Long Beach City College
Nooria Asar, Upsilon Gamma Chapter, Middlesex County College
Jordan Ashbrook, Beta Omicron Epsilon Chapter, ECPI University
Tandra Ashley, Alpha Epsilon Epsilon Chapter, Delaware Technical Community College
William Ashworth, Omicron Beta Chapter, Mesa Community College
Phaedra Askarinam, Beta Lambda Alpha Chapter, Montgomery College
Rahewa Asnake, Alpha Kappa Mu Chapter, Bunker Hill Community College
Caio Assir Rodrigues, Alpha Theta Phi Chapter, LaGuardia Community College
Akpedje Assogba, Beta Lambda Alpha Chapter, Montgomery College
Laura Astudillo, Xi Kappa Chapter, Kingsborough Community College
Sierra Atchley, Alpha Mu Gamma Chapter, Three Rivers Community College
Keyashay Atkinson, Eta Upsilon Chapter, East Mississippi Community College
Lola Atkinson, Omega Epsilon Chapter, West Virginia Northern Community College
Cody Aultman, Rho Rho Chapter, Gadsden State Community College
Desirae Aultman, Beta Theta Omega Chapter, St. Petersburg College
Krystal Aultman, Rho Rho Chapter, Gadsden State Community College
Calista Austin, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College-Toms River Campus
Peggy Avalle, Xi Alpha Chapter, Berkshire Community College
Sandra Avalos, Beta Alpha Beta Chapter, Cerritos College
Emily Avila Guallpa, Alpha Phi Sigma Chapter, Rockland Community College
Ola Awais, Alpha Zeta Rho Chapter, Northern Virginia Community College
Rehman Awan, Upsilon Eta Chapter, Florida State College at Jacksonville
Rimyal Awfe, Alpha Omicron Chi Chapter, Paradise Valley Community College
Isabella Axelsson, Alpha Psi Psi Chapter, Carroll Community College
Stephanie Ayala, Pi Rho Chapter, Richard J. Daley College
Simay Aybak, Beta Lambda Alpha Chapter, Montgomery College
Jarlin Aybar Checo, Alpha Theta Epsilon Chapter, Naugatuck Valley Community College
Syed Azeem, Mu Mu Chapter, Broward College
Sara S. Aziz, Beta Chi Zeta Chapter, Tarrant County College
Yessica Azuara, Eta Gamma Chapter, Coffeyville Community College
Eman Ba Amer, Phi Lambda Chapter, Central Piedmont Community College

B

Sharon Babayemi, Tau Pi Chapter, Prince George’s Community College
Areitta Bacchus, Xi Kappa Chapter, Kingsborough Community College
Mary Bacon, Nu Tau Chapter, Mitchell Community College
Elizabeth Bacony, Alpha Omega Lambda Chapter, Mendocino College
Megan Bagley, Beta Theta Upsilon Chapter, Cosumnes River College
Boubacar Bah, Alpha Rho Epsilon Chapter, Columbus State Community College
Hasna Bahar, Alpha Sigma Rho Chapter, Reading Area Community College
Elham Baharlouei, Beta Epsilon Nu Chapter, San Jose City College
Bianca Bahr, Kappa Kappa Chapter, Everett Community College
Ana Sofia Baide, Beta Lambda Alpha Chapter, Montgomery College
Fahad Baig, Xi Kappa Chapter, Kingsborough Community College
Bernard Bailey, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Jessica N. Bailey, Beta Chi Zeta Chapter, Tarrant County College
Khayla Bailey, Theta Sigma Chapter, Northwest Mississippi Community College
Ebony Bailey Jackson, Alpha Delta Tau Chapter, Northern Virginia Community College
Mechack Bakana, Rho Pi Chapter, Phoenix College
Ife Bakare, Omega Sigma Chapter, Houston Community College
Nancy Bakawi, Alpha Delta Rho Chapter, Broward College
David Baker, Zeta Xi Chapter, Wharton County Junior College
Katie Baker, Upsilon Delta Chapter, Southwest Tennessee Community College
Tania Baker, Alpha Kappa Mu Chapter, Bunker Hill Community College
Tyler Baker, Alpha Xi Xi Chapter, Blue Ridge Community College
Atheana Balbin, Beta Sigma Tau Chapter, SAIT Polytechnic
Kevin Ball, Omicron Lambda Chapter, Glendale Community College
Mirely Ballesteros, Alpha Beta Zeta Chapter, Cochise College
Alyssa Ballew, Omega Omega Chapter, Mountain View College
Darla Ballew, Psi Eta Chapter, Eastfield College
Rebecca Ballier, Alpha Nu Mu Chapter, Camden County College
Kimberly Ballinger, Beta Tau Theta Chapter, Rowan Cabarrus Community College
Rachel Ballowe, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Fatima Bamba, Rho Upsilon Chapter, Community College of Philadelphia
Diana Bamfo, Alpha Theta Phi Chapter, LaGuardia Community College
Luana Bandeira Maia, Beta Mu Alpha Chapter, Orange Coast College
Carly Bandock, Beta Rho Zeta Chapter, Northcentral Technical College
Angela Banks, Alpha Omega Psi Chapter, South Piedmont Community College
Sarah Banks, Alpha Alpha Upsilon Chapter, Fulton Montgomery Community College
Brian Baptiste, Beta Alpha Nu Chapter, Bakersfield College
Nida Baqar, Xi Kappa Chapter, Kingsborough Community College
Yakira Barba, Alpha Delta Rho Chapter, Broward College
Andrew Barber, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Richard H. Barber, Phi Tau Chapter, Tarrant County College
Marcos Barbosa, Beta Epsilon Mu Chapter, South Texas College
Briana Barker, Omega Beta Chapter, Wallace Community College
Deirdre Barksdale, Beta Nu Chapter, San Antonio College
Tysha Barksdale, Pi Chi Chapter, McLennan Community College
Tiffany Barley, Nu Iota Chapter, Indian River State College
Skylar Barnard, Alpha Alpha Gamma Chapter, Century College
Hayley Barnes, Theta Sigma Chapter, Northwest Mississippi Community College
Kaila Barnes, Alpha Upsilon Tau Chapter, Ivy Tech Community College
Lacy Barnes, Alpha Delta Lambda Chapter, Carl Albert State College
Savanna Barnes, Alpha Eta Alpha Chapter, Rose State College
Tiesha Barnes, Beta Theta Zeta Chapter, Sampson Community College
Kassia Barney, Mu Tau Chapter, Lansing Community College
Katelyn Barnhart, Rho Phi Chapter, Butler County Community College
Callie Baron, Alpha Psi Tau Chapter, Ozarks Technical Community College
Hilda Barrera, Omega Phi Chapter, Broward College
Natalie Barreto, Beta Kappa Pi Chapter, Chaffey College
Brianna Barrett, Alpha Alpha Theta Chapter, Cecil College
Breanna Barr Shearin, Alpha Omicron Chapter, Tyler Junior College
Fatoumata Barry, Alpha Kappa Chapter, Borough of Manhattan Community College
Elena Barthel, Alpha Pi Iota Chapter, Palo Alto College
Elizabeth Bartlett, Xi Zeta Chapter, Jefferson College
Alyssa Bartmess, Beta Beta Mu Chapter, Iowa Western Community College
Amanda Basdeo, Alpha Theta Phi Chapter, LaGuardia Community College
Nankumarie Basdeo, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Faiza Bashir, Chi Iota Chapter, Rowan College at Burlington County
Kyla Baskin, Alpha Alpha Zeta Chapter, Copiah Lincoln Community College
Lindsey Bassham, Beta Mu Xi Chapter, Hartnell College
Sage Bassi, Beta Sigma Rho Chapter, Moorpark College
Marquishia Batts, Sigma Delta Chapter, College of the Mainland
Matt Baube, Alpha Omicron Kappa Chapter, Oakland Community College
Shelsea Bautista, Beta Alpha Phi Chapter, Hudson County Community College
Ali Bayat, Alpha Nu Omega Chapter, Harrisburg Area Community College
Oluwatobi Bayode, Phi Lambda Chapter, Central Piedmont Community College
Jose Bazan, Beta Omicron Gamma Chapter, Clover Park Technical College
Rocio Bazzano, Omega Phi Chapter, Broward College
Catalina Beal, Beta Iota Kappa Chapter, San Diego City College
Gregory Beaty, Omicron Beta Chapter, Mesa Community College
Ednesha Beavers, Beta Alpha Beta Chapter, Cerritos College
Shelby Beck, Beta Iota Epsilon Chapter, ASU Mountain Home
Brittney Becker, Chi Nu Chapter, Eastern Florida State College
Megan Becker, Pi Lambda Chapter, Seminole State College of Florida
Anna Carolina Becker Nacul, Alpha Delta Iota Chapter, Palm Beach State College
Nicole Beckham, Phi Epsilon Chapter, Northwest College
Luis Becquer Puerta, Alpha Delta Rho Chapter, Broward College
Brandi Beddow, Iota Alpha Chapter, Trinity Valley Community College
Marjana Begum, Alpha Upsilon Zeta Chapter, Wayne County Community College
Sara Beidler, Beta Eta Nu Chapter, Southwestern Community College
Jessica Beitler, Beta Lambda Alpha Chapter, Montgomery College
Lanie Bejarano, Omega Gamma Chapter, El Paso Community College
Jennifer Bejarano Huertas, Upsilon Gamma Chapter, Middlesex County College
Mahlete Bekele, Alpha Alpha Xi Chapter, Richland College
Samantha Bekman, Xi Kappa Chapter, Kingsborough Community College
Tracey Belanger, Beta Lambda Kappa Chapter, Macomb Community College
Amber Belcher, Alpha Eta Gamma Chapter, Southern West VA Community/Tech College
Jennifer Belding, Omicron Beta Chapter, Mesa Community College
Amanda Bell, Omicron Lambda Chapter, Glendale Community College
Brandy Bell, Beta Upsilon Alpha Chapter, Southcentral Kentucky Com & Tech College
Leianna Bell, Psi Kappa Chapter, St. Philip’s College
Caitlin Bellingtier, Lambda Kappa Chapter, Iowa Central Community College
Mustapha Bello, Alpha Mu Gamma Chapter, Three Rivers Community College
Alyssa Beltran, Beta Epsilon Nu Chapter, San Jose City College
Maria Beltran, Beta Mu Xi Chapter, Hartnell College
Mariah Benedict, Xi Delta Chapter, Delta College
Genesis Benedith, Alpha Beta Chi Chapter, Pima Community College
Eamon Beneski, Alpha Lambda Zeta Chapter, Asnuntuck Community College
John Benito Morejon, Mu Delta Chapter, Kansas City Kansas Community College
Jay Benjamin, Omega Omega Chapter, Mountain View College
Kerryann Benn, Alpha Kappa Chapter, Borough of Manhattan Community College
Cailan Bennett, Alpha Kappa Lambda Chapter, Massachusetts Bay Community College
Cory Bennett, Beta Phi Phi Chapter, Trenholm State Technical College
David Bennett, Beta Iota Chapter, Grays Harbor College
Candace Benoit, Beta Phi Iota Chapter, SOWELA Technical Community College
Patricia Benson, Alpha Phi Xi Chapter, Central Maine Community College
Elisabeth Benteman, Tau Eta Chapter, Allen County Community College
Lena Berchtold, Alpha Omicron Kappa Chapter, Oakland Community College
Brandon Berg, Alpha Omicron Chi Chapter, Paradise Valley Community College
Ashlee Bergan, Alpha Xi Beta Chapter, College of Southern Nevada
Megan Berkley, Alpha Epsilon Phi Chapter, Bergen Community College
Linda Bermejo Lua, Alpha Nu Omega Chapter, Harrisburg Area Community College
Nathalia Bermeo, Lambda Sigma Chapter, Queensborough Community College
Claudia Bermingham, Beta Epsilon Beta Chapter, Saddleback College
Berenice Bernal, Theta Omicron Chapter, Morton College
Emma Bernal, Beta Lambda Alpha Chapter, Montgomery College
Justine Bernazeau, Alpha Nu Kappa Chapter, Minnesota West Community & Tech
Jenn Bernier, Beta Phi Omicron Chapter, Community College of Vermont
Amy Berres, Beta Rho Omega Chapter, Chippewa Valley Technical College
Shakira Berroa Gomez, Upsilon Eta Chapter, Florida State College at Jacksonville
Meagan Berry, Alpha Eta Alpha Chapter, Rose State College
Andrew Bessette, Alpha Iota Sigma Chapter, Northern New Mexico College
Yma Betancourt Rivera, Beta Mu Epsilon Chapter, Keiser University
Sanchit Bhagat, Omega Omega Chapter, Mountain View College
Subedi Bhagat, Alpha Chi Beta Chapter, Green River College
Nitasha Bhagrath, Omicron Sigma Chapter, Nassau Community College
Surendra Bhati, Alpha Rho Phi Chapter, Bossier Parish Community College
Fagun Bhatt, Alpha Delta Gamma Chapter, Suffolk County Community College
Azalea Bhola, Omega Sigma Chapter, Houston Community College
Glenn Bianchi, Beta Epsilon Beta Chapter, Saddleback College
Angel Bias, Beta Lambda Alpha Chapter, Montgomery College
Sedinam Biassey Bogart, Alpha Chi Eta Chapter, Salt Lake Community College
Liene Bicevskis, Omicron Theta Chapter, Anne Arundel Community College
Edwige Bien Aime, Pi Epsilon Chapter, Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College
Chelsea Bigelow Woodford, Alpha Sigma Zeta Chapter, Onondaga Community College
Skyler Bilawsky, Alpha Gamma Pi Chapter, Austin Community College
Yessica Billalba, Alpha Delta Lambda Chapter, Carl Albert State College
Sonia Billings, Beta Kappa Lambda Chapter, Aims Community College
Maggie Billiot, Iota Mu Chapter, Pearl River Community College
Corliss Y. Birks, Phi Tau Chapter, Tarrant County College
Misty Bishop, Alpha Sigma Zeta Chapter, Onondaga Community College
Noemie Bishop, Beta Alpha Nu Chapter, Bakersfield College
Jireh Bitangila, Beta Gamma Upsilon Chapter, Santa Barbara City College
Kayla Black, Alpha Omicron Psi Chapter, Oakland Community College
Lily Blackburn, Alpha Pi Psi Chapter, Quincy College
Sophia Blackwood, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Tumekie Blackwood, Phi Epsilon Chapter, Northwest College
Erykia Blair, Beta Lambda Alpha Chapter, Montgomery College
Jenny Blanc, Mu Epsilon Chapter, Miami Dade College
Miguel Blancas Alejo, Alpha Omega Phi Chapter, Yakima Valley College
Daniel Blanchette, Pi Omicron Chapter, Community College of Rhode Island
Arnika Bland, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Britta Blanding, Alpha Alpha Gamma Chapter, Century College
Natalie Blocker, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Grace Blondell, Beta Alpha Tau Chapter, Community College of Baltimore County
Kayla Blow, Iota Omicron Chapter, Kaskaskia College
Ben Blutstein, Beta Lambda Alpha Chapter, Montgomery College
Veronica Boahene, Chi Epsilon Chapter, Valencia College
D’Andrea Boakye, Alpha Pi Pi Chapter, Community College of Aurora
Bridgette Boamah, Beta Beta Epsilon Chapter, Great Basin College
Erin Boccardi, Alpha Theta Epsilon Chapter, Naugatuck Valley Community College
Mackenzi Bochnia, Mu Xi Chapter, North Florida Community College
Darcie Bodemuller, Alpha Theta Omicron Chapter, Rio Salado College
Lin Bogerty, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Christopher Bohne Brown, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Ventzislav Bojankov, Tau Gamma Chapter, Northampton Community College
Shelby Boland, Beta Eta Xi Chapter, Cloud County Community College
Nathan Bolen, Alpha Rho Pi Chapter, Northwestern Michigan College
Michael Bolster, Alpha Zeta Theta Chapter, Quinsigamond Community College
Chelsea Boltz, Eta Alpha Chapter, Southeast Community College
Sarah Bon, Beta Tau Zeta Chapter, Pasco Hernando State College
Leslie Bonales, Beta Alpha Beta Chapter, Cerritos College
Anastasiia Bondarenko, Alpha Psi Kappa Chapter, Dutchess Community College
Malika Bone, Alpha Kappa Mu Chapter, Bunker Hill Community College
Emily Bonebright, Alpha Zeta Alpha Chapter, Tulsa Community College
Ashley Bonham, Rho Beta Chapter, Harford Community College
Hector Bonilla, Beta Lambda Mu Chapter, Lone Star College
Monica Bonilla, Alpha Theta Theta Chapter, Essex County College
Cadence Bonnell, Beta Nu Iota Chapter, Neosho County Community College
Heather Bonneson, Phi Xi Chapter, North Hennepin Community College
Ashleigh Bonnick, Lambda Nu Chapter, Bronx Community College
Kelly Books, Beta Rho Zeta Chapter, Northcentral Technical College
Christopher James Boosey, Beta Iota Lambda Chapter, San Diego Miramar College
Anna Booth, Alpha Lambda Sigma Chapter, Holmes Community College
Lauren Boothe, Upsilon Upsilon Chapter, Southwest Virginia Community College
Arthur Borges, Psi Phi Chapter, Patrick Henry Community College
Aarron Borjas Izaguirre, Alpha Alpha Sigma Chapter, Howard Community College
Nathaniel Borling, Mu Nu Chapter, Lake Michigan College
Courtney Borne, Omega Nu Chapter, Delgado Community College
Anthony Borno, Nu Iota Chapter, Indian River State College
Leonard Bost, Alpha Chi Zeta Chapter, Seattle Central College
Tristyn Bostock, Alpha Chi Lambda Chapter, MiraCosta College
Doheto Boton, Zeta Eta Chapter, Riverland Community College
Fatima Boudaoud, Beta Alpha Phi Chapter, Hudson County Community College
Sarah Bougie, Upsilon Mu Chapter, Illinois Central College
Kimberly Boulay, Alpha Mu Gamma Chapter, Three Rivers Community College
Kalista Boundy, Beta Epsilon Nu Chapter, San Jose City College
Zaynab Bouri, Beta Alpha Phi Chapter, Hudson County Community College
Kenyatta Bourne, Alpha Mu Tau Chapter, Collin College
Emily Bovenkamp, Alpha Xi Nu Chapter, Whatcom Community College
Jessica Bowden, Beta Eta Delta Chapter, Catawba Valley Community College
Michelle Bowden, Alpha Pi Alpha Chapter, Guilford Technical Community College
Keana Bowdry, Psi Kappa Chapter, St. Philip’s College
Jennifer Bowen, Iota Xi Chapter, Union County College
Lindsay Boxley, Alpha Iota Phi Chapter, Oakton Community College
Madison Boyd, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Brittany Boyer, Alpha Nu Omega Chapter, Harrisburg Area Community College
Savitri Boyer, Alpha Kappa Chapter, Borough of Manhattan Community College
Sydney Boyer, Alpha Theta Zeta Chapter, Central Ohio Technical College
Jalen Boykins, Beta Theta Omega Chapter, St. Petersburg College
Catherine Bozdech, Xi Lambda Chapter, St. Louis Community College
Gwendolyn Brabham, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Alysse Brackeen, Iota Zeta Chapter, Northeast Mississippi Community College
Johanna Brackett, Pi Lambda Chapter, Seminole State College of Florida
Sharon Braden Francois, Delta Omicron Chapter, Palm Beach State College
William Bradford, Alpha Beta Kappa Chapter, Delaware Technical Community College
Jasmine Bradshaw, Beta Tau Phi Chapter, Durham Technical Community College
Avera I. Brady, Phi Tau Chapter, Tarrant County College
Lucy Ellen Brady, Alpha Zeta Theta Chapter, Quinsigamond Community College
Stephanie Brainin, Alpha Epsilon Xi Chapter, Columbia Greene Community College
Tyara Brand, Phi Sigma Chapter, Thomas Nelson Community College
Jesse Brattain, Phi Chi Chapter, Hillsborough Community College
Marizsa Bravo, Alpha Kappa Psi Chapter, Kapiolani Community College
Bobbie Bray, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Veronica Brevard, Beta Delta Delta Chapter, College of Southern Maryland
Angela Brewer, Alpha Xi Mu Chapter, Henry Ford College
Justin Brewer, Beta Sigma Rho Chapter, Moorpark College
Katherine Brewer, Alpha Pi Eta Chapter, Trocaire College
Sheena Brewer, Sigma Tau Chapter, El Centro College
Abigail Brezik, Beta Delta Iota Chapter, Lone Star College
Tara Brick, Omicron Iota Chapter, Schoolcraft College
Michelle Bridge, Beta Rho Zeta Chapter, Northcentral Technical College
Jimmy Bridgers, Omicron Rho Chapter, Lenoir Community College
Andrea Brieva, Alpha Eta Chi Chapter, Passaic County Community College
Joshua Brill, Upsilon Gamma Chapter, Middlesex County College
Sarah Brinkley Rogers, Alpha Chi Lambda Chapter, MiraCosta College
Isela Briseno, Theta Theta Chapter, Laredo College
Elizabeth Britton, Sigma Psi Chapter, Southwestern Michigan College
Laura Ashley Britton, Beta Xi Pi Chapter, Keiser University
Candice Britz, Phi Lambda Chapter, Central Piedmont Community College
Lindsey Broadfoot, Alpha Iota Chi Chapter, Northeast State Community College
Taylor Brockett, Beta Lambda Alpha Chapter, Montgomery College
Mary Brogdon, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Julie Brokaw, Alpha Iota Upsilon Chapter, Genesee Community College
Margaret Brookover, Alpha Kappa Beta Chapter, Jamestown Community College
Sarah Brooks, Beta Tau Theta Chapter, Rowan Cabarrus Community College
Taylor Brooks, Theta Epsilon Chapter, Southwestern Illinois College
Tosha Broom, Eta Iota Chapter, Frank Phillips College
Camille Broomfield, Alpha Kappa Lambda Chapter, Massachusetts Bay Community College
Jeffery Broschardt, Beta Chi Theta Chapter, Mid State Technical College
Amanda Brosnan, Alpha Nu Chi Chapter, Orange County Community College
Mandy Brothers, Beta Gamma Alpha Chapter, Washtenaw Community College
Lashanda Broussard, Phi Sigma Chapter, Thomas Nelson Community College
Andrew Brown, Alpha Sigma Kappa Chapter, Ivy Tech Community College
April Brown, Beta Eta Sigma Chapter, University of Arkansas C.C. At Morrilton
Ashley Brown, Alpha Nu Omicron Chapter, Wor Wic Community College
Bayley Brown, Alpha Beta Psi Chapter, National Park College
Beatrice Brown, Alpha Chi Upsilon Chapter, Texas State Technical College-Sweetwater Campus
Brooke Brown, Beta Mu Mu Chapter, Shasta College
Coretta Brown, Alpha Nu Omicron Chapter, Wor Wic Community College
Eliana Brown, Alpha Phi Xi Chapter, Central Maine Community College
Elizabeth Brown, Alpha Phi Kappa Chapter, Bluegrass Community & Technical College
Giovanni Brown, Alpha Eta Omicron Chapter, Dabney S. Lancaster Community College
James Brown, Alpha Upsilon Tau Chapter, Ivy Tech Community College
Jennifer Brown, Beta Chi Theta Chapter, Mid State Technical College
Jesse Brown, Phi Lambda Chapter, Central Piedmont Community College
Jessica Brown, Alpha Tau Zeta Chapter, Athens Technical College
Leroy Brown, Alpha Rho Theta Chapter, Pueblo Community College
Meghan Brown, Upsilon Gamma Chapter, Middlesex County College
Morgen Brown, Alpha Epsilon Omicron Chapter, Trident Technical College
Nhoa Brown, Beta Xi Tau Chapter, Savannah Technical College
Nicole Brown, Alpha Omicron Chi Chapter, Paradise Valley Community College
Shalmai Brown, Mu Epsilon Chapter, Miami Dade College
Sherron Brown, Alpha Gamma Nu Chapter, Tompkins Cortland Community College
Tammy Brown, Alpha Phi Eta Chapter, Ivy Tech Community College
Whitney Brown, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Autumn Browning, Beta Theta Eta Chapter, North Central State College
Bridget Browning, Alpha Eta Gamma Chapter, Southern West VA Community/Tech College
Trenten Browning, Alpha Eta Gamma Chapter, Southern West VA Community/Tech College
Blake Bruckner, Alpha Kappa Rho Chapter, Southwestern Illinois College
Nela Bruner, Mu Delta Chapter, Kansas City Kansas Community College
Laine Brunetto, Alpha Upsilon Chi Chapter, Central New Mexico Community College
Breanna Bruni, Rho Phi Chapter, Butler County Community College
Stephen Bruso, Phi Chi Chapter, Hillsborough Community College
Kristen Brutko, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Blondyne Brutus, Xi Pi Chapter, Polk State College
Christian Bryant, Beta Tau Theta Chapter, Rowan Cabarrus Community College
Kasandra Bryant Jones, Beta Kappa Iota Chapter, Miami Dade College
Ernest Buchanan, Alpha Nu Tau Chapter, Wilson Community College
Renee Buchenroth, Alpha Chi Lambda Chapter, MiraCosta College
Jamie Buckhanan, Upsilon Delta Chapter, Southwest Tennessee Community College
Dyana Budakowski, Upsilon Epsilon Chapter, Herkimer County Community College
Charita Budram, Rho Eta Chapter, Lake Sumter State College
Alfred Buffalo, Psi Kappa Chapter, St. Philip’s College
Christiana Buford, Beta Rho Rho Chapter, Gwinnett Technical College
Morgan Buhler, Alpha Chi Beta Chapter, Green River College
Kaitlyn Bui, Alpha Chi Beta Chapter, Green River College
Joe Buitrago Villar, Alpha Beta Beta Chapter, Hillsborough Community College
Minisha Bullard, Alpha Tau Beta Chapter, Sandhills Community College
Isabelle Bullaro, Alpha Epsilon Phi Chapter, Bergen Community College
Vivian Bullion, Alpha Upsilon Eta Chapter, AB Tech Community College
Karissa Bunch, Beta Upsilon Chi Chapter, Navarro College
Michelle Bunch, Upsilon Eta Chapter, Florida State College at Jacksonville
Jose Bungag, Beta Sigma Tau Chapter, SAIT Polytechnic
Angela Bunk, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
James Anthony Burandt, Beta Kappa Tau Chapter, Fullerton College
Amy Burdewik, Alpha Xi Omega Chapter, Holyoke Community College
Derrick Burge, Alpha Rho Tau Chapter, Ivy Tech Community College
Erin Burggraf, Sigma Psi Chapter, Southwestern Michigan College
Taylor Burkamp, Alpha Xi Sigma Chapter, Hudson Valley Community College
Kristopher Burkette, Beta Omicron Delta Chapter, Blue Ridge Community & Technical College
Cassidy Burleson, Iota Alpha Chapter, Trinity Valley Community College
Ashley Burney, Alpha Sigma Phi Chapter, Clark College
Eva Burns, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Sameenah Burt, Alpha Alpha Sigma Chapter, Howard Community College
Nimota Busari, Lambda Nu Chapter, Bronx Community College
Nakeisha Bush, Rho Rho Chapter, Gadsden State Community College
Reed Bushey, Beta Kappa Xi Chapter, Hennepin Technical College
Mary Bushnell, Beta Xi Omega Chapter, South Louisiana Community College
Gianna Busichio, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Katie Bussiere, Beta Delta Upsilon Chapter, Kennebec Valley Community College
Josefina Bustos, Beta Rho Rho Chapter, Gwinnett Technical College
Sanjana Butala, Upsilon Gamma Chapter, Middlesex County College
Chanranin Buth, Psi Eta Chapter, Eastfield College
Kaylyn Butler, Phi Chi Chapter, Hillsborough Community College
Rayla Butler, Beta Alpha Beta Chapter, Cerritos College
Sarah Butler, Lambda Theta Chapter, Temple College
Tyleigh Butler, Alpha Beta Chi Chapter, Pima Community College
Ibrahim Butt, Alpha Zeta Nu Chapter, Suffolk County Community College
Kristin Butts, Alpha Theta Iota Chapter, Monroe Community College
Shirley    Butts, Beta Lambda Kappa Chapter, Macomb Community College   
Tengis Buyanbaatar, Beta Kappa Delta Chapter, Santa Monica College
Anna Davina Montich Buzzerd, Beta Rho Eta Chapter, Dakota College at Bottineau

C

Lais Carolina Caballero Carvalho, Alpha Delta Rho Chapter, Broward College
Sonia Cabrera, Tau Pi Chapter, Prince George’s Community College
Lauren Kale Palolan Cachola, Beta Alpha Nu Chapter, Bakersfield College
Hernal Cadet, Alpha Upsilon Nu Chapter, Florida SouthWestern State College
Kethia Cadet, Chi Epsilon Chapter, Valencia College
Emille Martha Ysabel Caguiat, Alpha Beta Rho Chapter, Northern Virginia Community College
Aaron Caicedo, Mu Mu Chapter, Broward College
Priscilla Calamateos, Beta Alpha Nu Chapter, Bakersfield College
Renda Calderon, Beta Rho Rho Chapter, Gwinnett Technical College
Stacy Caldwell, Alpha Lambda Psi Chapter, Germanna Community College
Daniel Calhoun, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Tiffani Calhoun, Alpha Omicron Rho Chapter, Oakland Community College
Nicholas Cali, Tau Gamma Chapter, Northampton Community College
Jalan Callahan, Beta Rho Rho Chapter, Gwinnett Technical College
Monica Calles, Alpha Delta Gamma Chapter, Suffolk County Community College
Angeli Callo, Alpha Kappa Iota Chapter, Honolulu Community College
Leticia Calloway, Tau Mu Chapter, Enterprise State Community College
John Michael Calma, Omega Gamma Chapter, El Paso Community College
La Shawna Calzada, Beta Pi Rho Chapter, Portland Community College
Alicia Camargo, Beta Delta Omicron Chapter, Tarrant County College
Yasmine Cameron, Alpha Kappa Psi Chapter, Kapiolani Community College
Francesca Camileri, Upsilon Epsilon Chapter, Herkimer County Community College
Megan Campagna, Alpha Nu Omega Chapter, Harrisburg Area Community College
Aliyah Campbell, Alpha Omicron Psi Chapter, Oakland Community College
Asia Campbell, Omicron Kappa Chapter, Marion Military Institute
Cierra Campbell, Beta Gamma Sigma Chapter, Cincinnati State Technical & Community
Crystal Campbell, Psi Kappa Chapter, St. Philip’s College
Justin Campbell, Beta Alpha Chi Chapter, Roane State Community College
Kelly Campbell, Chi Iota Chapter, Rowan College at Burlington County
Tracy Campbell, Beta Sigma Rho Chapter, Moorpark College
Summer Camper, Alpha Beta Upsilon Chapter, Redlands Community College
Carlos Campos, Nu Lambda Chapter, Harry S. Truman College
Elba Campos, Beta Rho Chi Chapter, ASA College
Christine Canals, Mu Mu Chapter, Broward College
Kiron Cancelier, Alpha Theta Phi Chapter, LaGuardia Community College
Jeanne Candio, Rho Upsilon Chapter, Community College of Philadelphia
Shardae Cann, Pi Sigma Chapter, Highline College
Elizabeth Canning, Beta Theta Omega Chapter, St. Petersburg College
Amy Cannon, Alpha Beta Kappa Chapter, Delaware Technical Community College
Kylie Cannon, Mu Nu Chapter, Lake Michigan College
Isyss Cantave, Beta Upsilon Upsilon Chapter, Polk State College
Madeline Cantrell, Beta Sigma Phi Chapter, Central Carolina Community College
Alera Cantu, Alpha Lambda Xi Chapter, Lone Star College
David Cao, Beta Alpha Beta Chapter, Cerritos College
Jennavieve Capobianchi, Iota Kappa Chapter, Harcum College
Mary Cappelletti, Alpha Zeta Kappa Chapter, Delaware Technical Community College
Carissa Cappocchi, Phi Sigma Chapter, Thomas Nelson Community College
Autumn Captain, Beta Eta Chapter, Amarillo College
Gabriel Caraballo, Alpha Mu Zeta Chapter, Cochise College
Litzy Carbajal Ramirez, Alpha Sigma Theta Chapter, Utah Valley University
Jeni Carbone Williams, Lambda Theta Chapter, Temple College
David Carcacha, Beta Theta Omicron Chapter, Skyline College
Jesus Cardenas, Alpha Epsilon Iota Chapter, Shelton State Community College
Pamela Cardenas, Beta Nu Chapter, San Antonio College
Louis Cardenuto, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Lynn Cardinale, Beta Xi Pi Chapter, Keiser University
Amyah Cardine, Alpha Lambda Iota Chapter, Malcolm X College
Eric Cardona, Beta Alpha Nu Chapter, Bakersfield College
Coraima Cardona Lopez, Alpha Gamma Mu Chapter, Western Piedmont Community College
Siboney Cardoso, Alpha Alpha Xi Chapter, Richland College
Laura Andrea Margarita Cardozo, Beta Lambda Alpha Chapter, Montgomery College
Caitlin Carey, Beta Nu Chapter, San Antonio College
Alexa Carles, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Aubrey Carley, Beta Omicron Omicron Chapter, John Tyler Community College
Luis Carmona, Beta Psi Alpha Chapter, Coastline Community College
Kelly Carney, Alpha Kappa Upsilon Chapter, Massasoit Community College
Cory Carpenter, Alpha Psi Pi Chapter, Rowan College of South Jersey
Ariz Carpinteyro, Lambda Nu Chapter, Bronx Community College
Brandi Carr, Phi Lambda Chapter, Central Piedmont Community College
Morgan Carr, Alpha Zeta Phi Chapter, Santa Fe College
Jennifer Carrick, Beta Epsilon Pi Chapter, Northeast Iowa Community College
Sarahi Carrillo, Beta Omicron Pi Chapter, Colorado Mountain College
Karold Carrion, Beta Tau Alpha Chapter, Long Beach City College
Aliyah Carroll, Alpha Pi Beta Chapter, Niagara County Community College
Eric Carroll, Alpha Gamma Alpha Chapter, Pikes Peak Community College
Josephine Carroll, Beta Nu Omicron Chapter, Anoka Technical College
DeQuan Carter, Alpha Omega Omega Chapter, Texas State Technical College
Kasson Carter, Upsilon Eta Chapter, Florida State College at Jacksonville
Robyn Carter, Phi Chi Chapter, Hillsborough Community College
Yasmania Carter, Alpha Pi Nu Chapter, Oklahoma State University
Jaire Carthens, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Karina Casanas, Alpha Delta Rho Chapter, Broward College
Janda Casey, Alpha Omega Zeta Chapter, Laramie County Community College
Nathan Casey, Sigma Zeta Chapter, Lane Community College
Chastity Jade Casinas, Alpha Kappa Psi Chapter, Kapiolani Community College
Patricia Cassidy, Beta Epsilon Beta Chapter, Saddleback College
Stephanie Cassidy, Sigma Lambda Chapter, Calhoun Community College
Carina Castaldo, Alpha Zeta Nu Chapter, Suffolk County Community College
Gena Castaldo Ahuatzi, Beta Gamma Lambda Chapter, Portland Community College
Ariana Castellanos, Beta Tau Alpha Chapter, Long Beach City College
Cassandra Castellanos, Beta Mu Alpha Chapter, Orange Coast College
Ashley Castillo, Gamma Omicron Chapter, Kilgore College
Catherine Castillo, Beta Alpha Phi Chapter, Hudson County Community College
Christina Castillo, Alpha Delta Gamma Chapter, Suffolk County Community College
Jazzlyn Castillo, Kappa Mu Chapter, South Plains College
Karla Castillo, Beta Gamma Pi Chapter, Yavapai College
Leidy Castillo, Alpha Theta Phi Chapter, LaGuardia Community College
Sandra Castillo, Beta Theta Rho Chapter, Randolph Community College
Tisha Castillo, Alpha Theta Delta Chapter, Central Arizona College
Kelly Castle, Alpha Omega Zeta Chapter, Laramie County Community College
Angie Castro, Iota Beta Chapter, Howard College
Maria Castro, Mu Mu Chapter, Broward College
Yolanda Castro, Alpha Pi Epsilon Chapter, Southwestern College
Michael Cate, Alpha Kappa Lambda Chapter, Massachusetts Bay Community College
Teresa Catena, Alpha Epsilon Omicron Chapter, Trident Technical College
Hudson Cato, Pi Lambda Chapter, Seminole State College of Florida
Michael Catolico, Alpha Pi Omicron Chapter, Cuyamaca College
Karen Caudill, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Vincent Cavallaro, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Anna Cavanagh, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Caitlin Celani, Pi Omicron Chapter, Community College of Rhode Island
Conan Celious, Beta Nu Upsilon Chapter, Pitt Community College
Marisol Centellas, Beta Lambda Alpha Chapter, Montgomery College
Darlenis Cerda, Alpha Omicron Alpha Chapter, Lehigh Carbon Community College
Cristine Cerrato, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Amanda Cervantes, Alpha Delta Delta Chapter, Tarrant County College
Israel Cervantes, Alpha Xi Beta Chapter, College of Southern Nevada
Guadalupe Cervantez, Beta Alpha Nu Chapter, Bakersfield College
Monish Chadda, Lambda Nu Chapter, Bronx Community College
William Chafin, Beta Chi Sigma Chapter, Georgia Military College
Sharonda Chalwell, Pi Lambda Chapter, Seminole State College of Florida
Angelique Chambers, Upsilon Gamma Chapter, Middlesex County College
Shawna Chambers, Alpha Zeta Alpha Chapter, Tulsa Community College
Ken Champlin, Alpha Omicron Rho Chapter, Oakland Community College
Michael Chan, Alpha Xi Zeta Chapter, Clackamas Community College
Aliya Chandler, Psi Gamma Chapter, Scottsdale Community College
Sabrina Chandra, Beta Theta Upsilon Chapter, Cosumnes River College
Dasha Chaney, Alpha Zeta Lambda Chapter, Tidewater Community College
Taryn Chapa, Zeta Nu Chapter, Lee College
Danielle Chapman, Sigma Delta Chapter, College of the Mainland
Tara Chapman, Beta Chi Theta Chapter, Mid State Technical College
Caleb Chappelear, Xi Pi Chapter, Polk State College
Kristin Charles, Alpha Alpha Lambda Chapter, Edmonds Community College
Lisa Charles, Alpha Upsilon Epsilon Chapter, Berkeley College
David Charleston, Beta Alpha Nu Chapter, Bakersfield College
Darlene Chase, Alpha Tau Lambda Chapter, Bridgevalley Community & Tech College
Duc Nguyen Chau, Alpha Upsilon Kappa Chapter, Grand Rapids Community College
Sapanaben Chauhan, Beta Alpha Phi Chapter, Hudson County Community College
Elvia Chavarin, Beta Alpha Nu Chapter, Bakersfield College
Amanda Chavez, Theta Omicron Chapter, Morton College
Mark Chavez, Omega Gamma Chapter, El Paso Community College
Diana Lisandra Chavez Arellano, Rho Pi Chapter, Phoenix College
Leni Checkas, Beta Iota Sigma Chapter, Front Range Community College
Nouredine Chemami, Theta Omega Chapter, Wilbur Wright College
Dina Chen, Rho Kappa Chapter, Elgin Community College
Jiajia Chen, Upsilon Gamma Chapter, Middlesex County College
Kerlin Chen, Alpha Theta Phi Chapter, LaGuardia Community College
Deng Fu Cheng, Alpha Phi Sigma Chapter, Rockland Community College
Eetung Chen Rauh, Alpha Mu Psi Chapter, Front Range Community College
Ethan Cheraghpour, Beta Kappa Omega Chapter, Montgomery College
Ashley Cherry Eason, Beta Rho Gamma Chapter, ECPI University
Britney Chesson, Beta Theta Omega Chapter, St. Petersburg College
Ian Cheung, Alpha Xi Theta Chapter, Gateway Community College
Jennifer Chilcutt, Lambda Mu Chapter, St Clair County Community College
Vickie Childers, Gamma Omicron Chapter, Kilgore College
Nishana Chism, Beta Chi Zeta Chapter, Tarrant County College
Seth Seung Hyun Cho, Alpha Delta Pi Chapter, Brookhaven College
Jasmine Renate Chobya, Alpha Phi Alpha Chapter, Butler Community College
Britney Zi Qing Chong, Beta Theta Sigma Chapter, Fashion Institute of Technology
Kenny Christian, Upsilon Gamma Chapter, Middlesex County College
Kayla Christiansen, Beta Omicron Alpha Chapter, St. Vincent’s College Sacred Heart Univ.
Lynn Church, Alpha Mu Rho Chapter, Forsyth Technical Community College
Norma Cignarella, Alpha Zeta Theta Chapter, Quinsigamond Community College
Elizabeth Cillian, Beta Omicron Gamma Chapter, Clover Park Technical College
Miranda Cisneros, Alpha Sigma Phi Chapter, Clark College
Jacob Clagett, Alpha Rho Gamma Chapter, Washington State Community College
Kevin Clair, Beta Alpha Beta Chapter, Cerritos College
Annie Clark, Alpha Gamma Theta Chapter, Hillsborough Community College
Cherish Clark, Nu Xi Chapter, Hill College
Joseph Clark, Theta Sigma Chapter, Northwest Mississippi Community College
Lathosha E. Clark, Beta Chi Zeta Chapter, Tarrant County College
Makenzie Clark, Beta Zeta Theta Chapter, Johnston Community College
Morgan Clark, Beta Rho Delta Chapter, Goodwin University
Neial Clark, Alpha Psi Rho Chapter, Lakeland Community College
Porchia Clark, Alpha Omicron Psi Chapter, Oakland Community College
Salese Clark, Chi Gamma Chapter, Tacoma Community College
Shameeka Clark, Upsilon Eta Chapter, Florida State College at Jacksonville
Tatiana Clark, Psi Eta Chapter, Eastfield College
Nalani Clarke, Tau Rho Chapter, John Tyler Community College
Rebecca Clarke, Alpha Alpha Delta Chapter, Orangeburg Calhoun Technical College
Sharon Clarke, Beta Pi Iota Chapter, Diablo Valley College
Angelica Claro, Theta Omicron Chapter, Morton College
Desirae Classen, Omega Phi Chapter, Broward College
Wendy Clausen, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Cathy Clayton, Alpha Gamma Pi Chapter, Austin Community College
Alisia Clement, Alpha Rho Theta Chapter, Pueblo Community College
Shantelle Clement, Beta Alpha Zeta Chapter, Wake Technical Community College
Margarita Odalys Clemente, Beta Xi Pi Chapter, Keiser University
Jessica Clifford, Beta Rho Omega Chapter, Chippewa Valley Technical College
Andrea Closson, Alpha Mu Rho Chapter, Forsyth Technical Community College
Ashlyn Cobb, Omega Beta Chapter, Wallace Community College
Amy Cochran, Beta Sigma Phi Chapter, Central Carolina Community College
Karie Cochran, Alpha Phi Gamma Chapter, Victor Valley College
Mason Cochran, Omega Omicron Chapter, Cleveland State Community College
Shadrach Codjoe Allotey, Alpha Iota Lambda Chapter, Moraine Valley Community College
Monica Cody, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Shannon Cody, Alpha Theta Omicron Chapter, Rio Salado College
Cierra Coggeshall, Alpha Upsilon Tau Chapter, Ivy Tech Community College
Christieann Colavito, Alpha Theta Epsilon Chapter, Naugatuck Valley Community College
Blondell Colclough, Beta Eta Pi Chapter, Central Carolina Technical College
Amy Cole, Sigma Omicron Chapter, Community College of Allegheny County
Angela Cole, Pi Chi Chapter, McLennan Community College
Eva Cole, Beta Zeta Upsilon Chapter, Tidewater Community College
April Coleman, Beta Kappa Delta Chapter, Santa Monica College
Breanna Coleman, Alpha Gamma Theta Chapter, Hillsborough Community College
Laura Colin, Alpha Zeta Omicron Chapter, Cedar Valley College
Carol Collett, Alpha Xi Beta Chapter, College of Southern Nevada
Candice Collins, Alpha Beta Chapter, Santa Ana College
Stephen Collins, Beta Beta Sigma Chapter, Napa Valley College
Jocilynn Colombo, Beta Alpha Nu Chapter, Bakersfield College
Jazny Colon, Alpha Alpha Omega Chapter, San Jacinto College
Jordan Colton, Beta Zeta Epsilon Chapter, Scott Community College
Nichelle Columba, Beta Lambda Alpha Chapter, Montgomery College
Mark Colwick, Alpha Rho Phi Chapter, Bossier Parish Community College
Samantha Compton, Alpha Epsilon Chi Chapter, Finger Lakes Community College
Moises Concha, Xi Kappa Chapter, Kingsborough Community College
Melanie Condon, Alpha Iota Omega Chapter, Ellsworth Community College
Emma Condrack, Beta Theta Omega Chapter, St. Petersburg College
Kyra Conerty, Alpha Xi Beta Chapter, College of Southern Nevada
Cassandra Conklin, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Tegan Conklin, Alpha Kappa Omicron Chapter, Chemeketa Community College
Jacob Conn, Beta Delta Iota Chapter, Lone Star College
Annetta Connell, Alpha Phi Alpha Chapter, Butler Community College
Marlene Constant, Alpha Rho Delta Chapter, Ulster County Community College
Katie Conte, Alpha Epsilon Phi Chapter, Bergen Community College
Candy Contreras, Beta Lambda Alpha Chapter, Montgomery College
Melannie Contreras, Alpha Eta Chi Chapter, Passaic County Community College
Ashley Cook, Alpha Lambda Eta Chapter, Edison State Community College
Emma Cook, Omega Eta Chapter, New River Community College
Katherine Cook, Upsilon Delta Chapter, Southwest Tennessee Community College
Marissa Cooney, Beta Eta Chapter, Amarillo College
Cowen Cooper, Pi Lambda Chapter, Seminole State College of Florida
Heather Cooper, Alpha Theta Xi Chapter, Pellissippi State Community College
Heidi Cooper, Nu Tau Chapter, Mitchell Community College
Michael Cooper, Beta Beta Phi Chapter, Texas State Technical College
Michael Cooper, Beta Theta Lambda Chapter, Merritt College
Reannah Cooper, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Sharon Coppenbarger, Beta Delta Iota Chapter, Lone Star College
Patrick Corbet, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Elizabeth Corcoran, Psi Phi Chapter, Patrick Henry Community College
LaVada Cordasco, Beta Epsilon Beta Chapter, Saddleback College
Ashleigh Cordeiro, Alpha Theta Epsilon Chapter, Naugatuck Valley Community College
Rhonda Cordes, Omega Nu Chapter, Delgado Community College
Jessica Cordova, Xi Pi Chapter, Polk State College
Chelsea Corle, Alpha Sigma Rho Chapter, Reading Area Community College
Claudia Corletto, Mu Epsilon Chapter, Miami Dade College
Katherine Cormier, Phi Lambda Chapter, Central Piedmont Community College
Santiago Cornejo Moreira, Alpha Theta Phi Chapter, LaGuardia Community College
Jenna Cornwell, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Courtney Coronado, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Diana Correa, Alpha Eta Chi Chapter, Passaic County Community College
Camila Corredor, Alpha Theta Phi Chapter, LaGuardia Community College
Marie Corriveau, Alpha Iota Pi Chapter, Flathead Valley Community College
Cynthia Cortes, Beta Alpha Phi Chapter, Hudson County Community College
Nancy Cortes, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Angelica Cortez, Alpha Alpha Omega Chapter, San Jacinto College
Mary Cortez, Omega Sigma Chapter, Houston Community College
Veronica Cortez, Upsilon Delta Chapter, Southwest Tennessee Community College
Kristin Cosby, Alpha Zeta Beta Chapter, Tri County Technical College
Cassie Cossin, Psi Psi Chapter, Brazosport College
Victoria Costello, Alpha Pi Gamma Chapter, Truckee Meadows Community College
Aurora Cotti, Alpha Phi Zeta Chapter, Valencia College
Ariel Cotton, Beta Mu Omicron Chapter, Baton Rouge Community College
Cherrelle D. Cotton, Beta Chi Zeta Chapter, Tarrant County College
Souleymane Coulibaly, Beta Gamma Sigma Chapter, Cincinnati State Technical & Community
Evelina Coulthard, Beta Rho Psi Chapter, Blackhawk Technical College
Raul Couoh Dominguez, Beta Sigma Rho Chapter, Moorpark College
Toni Ann Cover, Alpha Gamma Alpha Chapter, Pikes Peak Community College
Bryan Covey, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Aniesa Covington, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Sarah Cowart, Mu Mu Chapter, Broward College
Cerise Cox, Psi Rho Chapter, Colorado Mountain College
Heather Cox, Alpha Gamma Pi Chapter, Austin Community College
Kylie Cox, Pi Chi Chapter, McLennan Community College
Lylah Cox, Beta Tau Beta Chapter, Jefferson Community & Technical College
Vivian Cox, Alpha Alpha Theta Chapter, Cecil College
Zakiyyah Cox, Iota Xi Chapter, Union County College
Samantha Coyle, Alpha Sigma Phi Chapter, Clark College
Ashley Craddock, Alpha Pi Sigma Chapter, Metropolitan Community College
Dustin Craig, Alpha Rho Epsilon Chapter, Columbus State Community College
Olga Craig, Alpha Omega Zeta Chapter, Laramie County Community College
Pete Craig, Alpha Xi Xi Chapter, Blue Ridge Community College
William Cranefield, Alpha Chi Beta Chapter, Green River College
Amber Cranfill, Alpha Mu Rho Chapter, Forsyth Technical Community College
Shyla Crapp, Beta Rho Beta Chapter, Southwest Technical College
Caitlin Crawford, Beta Alpha Xi Chapter, Estrella Mountain Community College
Julia Crawford, Beta Iota Kappa Chapter, San Diego City College
Antoinette Credit, Beta Mu Omicron Chapter, Baton Rouge Community College
Opal Crick, Chi Eta Chapter, Madisonville Community College
Ashleigh Criss, Alpha Omicron Chapter, Tyler Junior College
Kelly Crist, Psi Gamma Chapter, Scottsdale Community College
Heather Cristtiringo, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Ashley Crockett, Alpha Epsilon Iota Chapter, Shelton State Community College
Emilie Crofton, Alpha Iota Lambda Chapter, Moraine Valley Community College
Molly Cronin, Alpha Iota Lambda Chapter, Moraine Valley Community College
Carolyn Crook, Eta Nu Chapter, St. Petersburg College
Jameze Crosby, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Scott Cross, Alpha Omicron Iota Chapter, Mott Community College
Nathaniel Crowder, Alpha Xi Lambda Chapter, Aiken Technical College
Stephanie Crowder, Beta Kappa Delta Chapter, Santa Monica College
Liliana Crudu, Beta Lambda Alpha Chapter, Montgomery College
Marissa Crue, Alpha Delta Omicron Chapter, Middlesex Community College
Cassie Cruz, Alpha Epsilon Delta Chapter, Sullivan County Community College
Felipe Cruz, Chi Gamma Chapter, Tacoma Community College
Jose Cruz, Phi Lambda Chapter, Central Piedmont Community College
Kevin Cruz, Beta Alpha Beta Chapter, Cerritos College
Magali Cruz, Beta Gamma Lambda Chapter, Portland Community College
Magdalena Cruz, Beta Pi Mu Chapter, Mount St. Mary’s University
Marikris Cruz, Beta Sigma Tau Chapter, SAIT Polytechnic
Paul Cruz, Beta Tau Alpha Chapter, Long Beach City College
Stephanie Cruz, Alpha Upsilon Epsilon Chapter, Berkeley College
Thais Cruz, Beta Alpha Phi Chapter, Hudson County Community College
Maria Cruz Giraldo, Omicron Epsilon Chapter, Florida SouthWestern State College
Adam Cuellar, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Ariandra Cuevas, Beta Gamma Pi Chapter, Yavapai College
Lizette Cuevas, Beta Delta Omega Chapter, Mt. San Jacinto College
Regina Cuevas, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Hannah Cullick, Alpha Lambda Xi Chapter, Lone Star College
Hanoi Cumba, Alpha Kappa Chapter, Borough of Manhattan Community College
Ann Cummings, Lambda Nu Chapter, Bronx Community College
Todd Cummings, Alpha Xi Omega Chapter, Holyoke Community College
Kristie Cummins, Eta Tau Chapter, Odessa College
Lindsay Cundiff, Alpha Tau Tau Chapter, Central Community College
Albert Cunningham, Beta Lambda Mu Chapter, Lone Star College
Michaela Cunningham, Iota Kappa Chapter, Harcum College
Jennifer Cupps, Pi Pi Chapter, Jefferson State Community College
Heather Curlee, Xi Pi Chapter, Polk State College
Pauline Curnutt, Beta Omicron Pi Chapter, Colorado Mountain College
Robin ArRiel Curry, Beta Beta Kappa Chapter, University of Arkansas C.C. At Hope
Miyawni Curtis, Alpha Upsilon Chi Chapter, Central New Mexico Community College
Luz Mildred Cusi Ttito, Alpha Epsilon Phi Chapter, Bergen Community College
Shaquala Cyrus, Psi Eta Chapter, Eastfield College

D

Cristina Da Costa, Alpha Delta Iota Chapter, Palm Beach State College
Mariana da Silva Lima Wray, Chi Gamma Chapter, Tacoma Community College
Shawanda Dabbs, Beta Mu Gamma Chapter, Solano Community College
Courtney Dabon, Omega Nu Chapter, Delgado Community College
Sierra Dacre, Alpha Nu Omicron Chapter, Wor Wic Community College
Anaheed Dakrat, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Shavonte Daley, Alpha Sigma Zeta Chapter, Onondaga Community College
Keland Dalrymple, Alpha Xi Beta Chapter, College of Southern Nevada
Angela Damian, Beta Tau Mu Chapter, Ohlone College
Suzanne Dammeyer, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Thi Khanh Linh Dang, Omega Sigma Chapter, Houston Community College
Thi Xuan Huong Dang, Omega Sigma Chapter, Houston Community College
Zaida Dang, Kappa Omega Chapter, Montgomery College
Katie Daniel, Alpha Nu Sigma Chapter, Horry Georgetown Technical College
Anecia Daniels, Omega Beta Chapter, Wallace Community College
Kristine Daniels, Pi Chi Chapter, McLennan Community College
Nicole Daniels, Beta Sigma Lambda Chapter, Northern Essex Community College
Rick Daniels, Alpha Gamma Alpha Chapter, Pikes Peak Community College
Elita Danilyuk, Alpha Tau Kappa Chapter, Front Range Community College
Daniella Dankwa, Alpha Delta Omicron Chapter, Middlesex Community College
Julienne Dantes, Alpha Upsilon Zeta Chapter, Wayne County Community College
Duncan Dao, Pi Sigma Chapter, Highline College
Nadia Dapp, Alpha Gamma Pi Chapter, Austin Community College
Michele D’Aquino, Mu Mu Chapter, Broward College
Sarah Darby Wright, Beta Gamma Alpha Chapter, Washtenaw Community College
Jacob Darling, Alpha Rho Lambda Chapter, Jackson College
Ashley Darr, Beta Mu Zeta Chapter, Sierra College
Dawn Daugherty, Beta Upsilon Chi Chapter, Navarro College
Sierre N. Daughtry, Beta Xi Pi Chapter, Keiser University
Nicolas Davaille Swinnen, Beta Kappa Psi Chapter, Northwest Arkansas Community College
Edward Davenport, Alpha Kappa Chapter, Borough of Manhattan Community College
Cherokee Davidson, Beta Gamma Tau Chapter, Ivy Tech Community College
Alexandria Davila, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Ariah Davila, Alpha Tau Theta Chapter, Howard College
Alisa Davis, Alpha Omicron Omicron Chapter, Mid Michigan College
Alissa Davis, Alpha Upsilon Zeta Chapter, Wayne County Community College
A’Mya Davis, Alpha Psi Omicron Chapter, Georgia Highlands College
Bailey Davis, Beta Nu Chapter, San Antonio College
Corey Davis, Sigma Tau Chapter, El Centro College
Dontazia Davis, Beta Xi Alpha Chapter, Saint Paul College
Erin Davis, Alpha Tau Rho Chapter, Coastal Carolina Community College
Hannah Davis, Rho Eta Chapter, Lake Sumter State College
Jacob Davis, Beta Alpha Zeta Chapter, Wake Technical Community College
Jahkima Davis, Alpha Nu Chi Chapter, Orange County Community College
Megan Davis, Beta Lambda Upsilon Chapter, Northwest Vista College
Misty Davis, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Tristan Davis, Omicron Alpha Chapter, Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College
Tamaa Davis El, Nu Sigma Chapter, Prairie State College
Darrell Davis Jr., Mu Pi Chapter, Harold Washington College
Subrian Davy, Alpha Gamma Sigma Chapter, Palm Beach State College
Tynisha Day, Alpha Rho Psi Chapter, Community College of Baltimore County
Melissa Dayne, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Chrislian Daza, Mu Mu Chapter, Broward College
Waviane Aparecida De Araujo Valadares, Alpha Omicron Rho Chapter, Oakland Community College
Noemi De La Cruz, Alpha Eta Chi Chapter, Passaic County Community College
Paulette Irene De La Cruz Johnson, Beta Beta Upsilon Chapter, San Diego Mesa College
Giovanni de Lay, Omega Nu Chapter, Delgado Community College
Marilyn De Leon, Beta Theta Omega Chapter, St. Petersburg College
Maryellen de Leon, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Lihuen De Oliveira Lima Munoz, Omega Sigma Chapter, Houston Community College
Claudia De Quesada Diaz, Beta Kappa Iota Chapter, Miami Dade College
Ed De Soto, Chi Zeta Chapter, Triton College
Ana Paula De Souza Orth, Chi Epsilon Chapter, Valencia College
Ryan De Vereaux, Beta Nu Omicron Chapter, Anoka Technical College
Cortney De Voe, Beta Zeta Omicron Chapter, Colorado Mountain College
Amanda Dean, Alpha Omega Mu Chapter, Irvine Valley College
Jessica Dean, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Gideon Debrah, Lambda Nu Chapter, Bronx Community College
Francesco Decena Barbieri, Alpha Psi Beta Chapter, North Iowa Area Community College
Veronica Decker, Eta Nu Chapter, St. Petersburg College
Fikret Dedic, Alpha Kappa Beta Chapter, Jamestown Community College
Kayle Deeny, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Samantha Defilippo, Sigma Phi Chapter, Arapahoe Community College
Jessica Degrasse, Alpha Mu Tau Chapter, Collin College
Elikem Deh, Lambda Nu Chapter, Bronx Community College
Emily Dehlin, Alpha Zeta Rho Chapter, Northern Virginia Community College
Sarah Deitz, Chi Epsilon Chapter, Valencia College
Jaidine DeJesus, Alpha Xi Theta Chapter, Gateway Community College
Regina Mae Del Rosario, Alpha Omega Mu Chapter, Irvine Valley College
Alexandria Delgado, Beta Lambda Upsilon Chapter, Northwest Vista College
Gail Delgado, Alpha Zeta Theta Chapter, Quinsigamond Community College
Isabel Delgado Betz, Beta Kappa Delta Chapter, Santa Monica College
Kimberly Delgado Rivera, Nu Zeta Chapter, State College of Florida
Edita Deljanin, Omicron Sigma Chapter, Nassau Community College
Geneva Delp, Alpha Tau Zeta Chapter, Athens Technical College
William Demaine, Beta Zeta Omega Chapter, UA Pulaski Technical College
Alela Demb, Alpha Pi Pi Chapter, Community College of Aurora
Keith Demers, Sigma Phi Chapter, Arapahoe Community College
Sheila Demonteverde, Alpha Theta Phi Chapter, LaGuardia Community College
Tammy Dempsey, Beta Delta Upsilon Chapter, Kennebec Valley Community College
Rachel Denapoli, Alpha Delta Omicron Chapter, Middlesex Community College
Nicole Deneen, Beta Epsilon Omega Chapter, Pennsylvania Highlands Community College
Melaine Denelson, Beta Kappa Iota Chapter, Miami Dade College
Sara Dennerline, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Alyssa Denning, Omicron Beta Chapter, Mesa Community College
Anthaea Grace Dennis, Beta Sigma Rho Chapter, Moorpark College
Chloe Dennis, Alpha Upsilon Zeta Chapter, Wayne County Community College
Brianna Denski, Alpha Nu Epsilon Chapter, Northwestern Connecticut Community Coll
Sarah Dent, Beta Gamma Upsilon Chapter, Santa Barbara City College
Lauren Denton, Upsilon Gamma Chapter, Middlesex County College
Wendell Desir, Alpha Kappa Mu Chapter, Bunker Hill Community College
Karli Destrampe, Beta Rho Zeta Chapter, Northcentral Technical College
Christi Detlofsen, Alpha Xi Phi Chapter, South Puget Sound Community College
Beth Detombeur, Alpha Upsilon Pi Chapter, Sussex County Community College
Tammi Devening, Eta Psi Chapter, Lewis & Clark Community College
Tonya Deville, Beta Xi Omega Chapter, South Louisiana Community College
Sarah Dewald, Omicron Beta Chapter, Mesa Community College
Jennifer Dewey, Alpha Beta Rho Chapter, Northern Virginia Community College
Jeremie Dewitt, Alpha Mu Gamma Chapter, Three Rivers Community College
Jessica Dezall, Beta Sigma Tau Chapter, SAIT Polytechnic
Akshit Dhadwal, Alpha Pi Psi Chapter, Quincy College
Valery Diado lambert Etenna, Alpha Kappa Chapter, Borough of Manhattan Community College
Codou Diagne, Lambda Nu Chapter, Bronx Community College
Awa Diakhate, Alpha Rho Epsilon Chapter, Columbus State Community College
Aicha Diaba Diakite, Alpha Delta Pi Chapter, Brookhaven College
Ariana Diaz, Beta Sigma Alpha Chapter, Hillsborough Community College
Christina Diaz, Iota Xi Chapter, Union County College
Hazar Diaz, Beta Tau Alpha Chapter, Long Beach City College
Livan Diaz, Alpha Gamma Kappa Chapter, Miami Dade College
Vanessa Diaz, Beta Delta Sigma Chapter, Los Angeles Valley College
Yesliet E. Diaz Gonzales, Alpha Zeta Psi Chapter, Capital Community College
Manuel Diaz Mons, Beta Xi Pi Chapter, Keiser University
Arlin Diaz Ulloa, Alpha Iota Nu Chapter, Norwalk Community College
Camya Dickerson, Alpha Omicron Psi Chapter, Oakland Community College
Grace Dietz, Rho Beta Chapter, Harford Community College
Emily DiGilio, Alpha Delta Mu Chapter, Atlantic Cape Community College
Tranelle Dill, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Brandy Rae Dillon, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Elizabeth Dillon, Beta Pi Beta Chapter, Metropolitan Community College
Amanda Dillow, Alpha Omega Gamma Chapter, Ashland Community & Technical College
Tammy Dimonda, Alpha Epsilon Xi Chapter, Columbia Greene Community College
Stephanie Dinenna, Rho Pi Chapter, Phoenix College
Thomas Dines Jr., Gamma Xi Chapter, Trinidad State Junior College
Thi Thuy Thanh Dinh, Beta Nu Chapter, San Antonio College
Kaila Ashlye Dinham, Omega Phi Chapter, Broward College
Aissata Diop, Lambda Nu Chapter, Bronx Community College
Ndeye Ganyla Sow Diop, Beta Epsilon Omicron Chapter, Fox Valley Technical College
Joujou Dipesa, Beta Lambda Alpha Chapter, Montgomery College
Damaris Dipini, Omicron Theta Chapter, Anne Arundel Community College
Abigayle Dirusso, Alpha Pi Beta Chapter, Niagara County Community College
Kaian Dislate, Alpha Phi Lambda Chapter, Blinn College
Kendal Distefano, Alpha Psi Pi Chapter, Rowan College of South Jersey
Keira Dittenber, Alpha Rho Lambda Chapter, Jackson College
Tuesday Dixon, Alpha Upsilon Zeta Chapter, Wayne County Community College
Valerie Dixon, Alpha Upsilon Tau Chapter, Ivy Tech Community College
Giselle Dizon, Alpha Alpha Gamma Chapter, Century College
Sarah Dobrzynski, Alpha Epsilon Eta Chapter, Cuyahoga Community College
Mariel Docabo, Omicron Epsilon Chapter, Florida SouthWestern State College
Jeri Dodson, Alpha Zeta Alpha Chapter, Tulsa Community College
Alexus Dokken, Upsilon Mu Chapter, Illinois Central College
Taira Dolan, Beta Lambda Alpha Chapter, Montgomery College
Camryn Dollar, Beta Zeta Gamma Chapter, East Arkansas Community College
Cuc Dolz, Beta Epsilon Mu Chapter, South Texas College
Elizabeth Dominguez, Alpha Nu Mu Chapter, Camden County College
Janine Dominguez, Alpha Pi Theta Chapter, Brookdale Community College
Kelvin Dominguez, Alpha Gamma Sigma Chapter, Palm Beach State College
Tasha Dominguez, Lambda Theta Chapter, Temple College
Diana Isabel Dominguez Ortega, Beta Lambda Alpha Chapter, Montgomery College
Emily Donley, Alpha Theta Epsilon Chapter, Naugatuck Valley Community College
Leanne Donnelly, Alpha Pi Theta Chapter, Brookdale Community College
Latchmie Dookie, Alpha Theta Phi Chapter, LaGuardia Community College
Julia Dorado, Phi Chi Chapter, Hillsborough Community College
Taylor Doran, Alpha Xi Sigma Chapter, Hudson Valley Community College
Thomas Dore, Phi Lambda Chapter, Central Piedmont Community College
Noelle G. Dorgan, Phi Tau Chapter, Tarrant County College
Katherine Doring, Beta Rho Mu Chapter, Minnesota State College Southeast
Dana Dorsey, Alpha Eta Kappa Chapter, Midlands Technical College
Tamesha Dorsey, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Brianna Dorward, Alpha Kappa Kappa Chapter, County College of Morris
Stefani Dos Santos, Upsilon Eta Chapter, Florida State College at Jacksonville
Corky Dossey, Psi Eta Chapter, Eastfield College
Chassity Dotson, Alpha Omicron Pi Chapter, Coahoma Community College
Kyle Dougert, Upsilon Gamma Chapter, Middlesex County College
Airreal Douglas, Upsilon Delta Chapter, Southwest Tennessee Community College
Kacie Douglas, Beta Sigma Pi Chapter, College of Western Idaho
Luc Douze, Alpha Kappa Mu Chapter, Bunker Hill Community College
Eileen Dove, Beta Sigma Phi Chapter, Central Carolina Community College
Joshua Dover, Alpha Kappa Lambda Chapter, Massachusetts Bay Community College
Navea Dowdell, Beta Kappa Xi Chapter, Hennepin Technical College
Lynne Dowling, Alpha Lambda Beta Chapter, Technical College of the Lowcountry
Caitlin Downs, Alpha Alpha Lambda Chapter, Edmonds Community College
Chelsea Renee Downs, Alpha Xi Pi Chapter, Motlow State Community College
Gina Downs, Alpha Sigma Theta Chapter, Utah Valley University
Elizabeth Drake, Beta Lambda Alpha Chapter, Montgomery College
Heaven Draper, Alpha Rho Epsilon Chapter, Columbus State Community College
Bradley Dressler, Beta Sigma Tau Chapter, SAIT Polytechnic
Gregory Drew, Phi Pi Chapter, Lorain County Community College
Alyssa Driscoll, Mu Tau Chapter, Lansing Community College
Carly Driver, Alpha Zeta Sigma Chapter, Greenville Technical College
Elizabeth Du Bois, Beta Kappa Delta Chapter, Santa Monica College
Chandra Dubay, Alpha Lambda Gamma Chapter, Leeward Community College
Brandon Dubey, Alpha Delta Omicron Chapter, Middlesex Community College
Leah Dubin, Alpha Lambda Sigma Chapter, Holmes Community College
Krista DuBoyce Campo, Alpha Upsilon Rho Chapter, Warren County Community College
Layla Dubreucq, Alpha Delta Rho Chapter, Broward College
Sara Dudley, Beta Epsilon Eta Chapter, Des Moines Area Community College
Tina Dufort, Tau Mu Chapter, Enterprise State Community College
Cathryn Nicole Dumpit, Alpha Zeta Phi Chapter, Santa Fe College
Amanda Duncan, Beta Rho Zeta Chapter, Northcentral Technical College
Jaeden Duncan, Alpha Epsilon Iota Chapter, Shelton State Community College
Jennifer Duncan, Psi Eta Chapter, Eastfield College
Timothy Duncan, Xi Alpha Chapter, Berkshire Community College
Cynthia Dunkleberger, Omega Gamma Chapter, El Paso Community College
Elizabeth Durand, Lambda Sigma Chapter, Queensborough Community College
Gracia Duron, Alpha Eta Iota Chapter, Portland Community College
Megan Duszynski, Phi Beta Chapter, College of DuPage
Regina Dutcher, Chi Nu Chapter, Eastern Florida State College
Robin Dutcher, Beta Alpha Theta Chapter, Eastern Florida State College
Cynthia D. Dutra, Phi Tau Chapter, Tarrant County College
Kathryn Dutton, Alpha Alpha Pi Chapter, College of Lake County
Javonica Duvall, Alpha Lambda Delta Chapter, Elizabethtown Community/Tech College
John Dvorscak, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Tammysue Dyer, Xi Kappa Chapter, Kingsborough Community College
Ernesta Dyke, Alpha Lambda Phi Chapter, Joliet Junior College
Cameron Dziedzic, Alpha Nu Epsilon Chapter, Northwestern Connecticut Community Coll

E

Rachel Eakins, Alpha Rho Epsilon Chapter, Columbus State Community College
Andrea Easterling, Alpha Phi Gamma Chapter, Victor Valley College
Annissa Ecock, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Donna Edry, Beta Delta Sigma Chapter, Los Angeles Valley College
Maria Eduardo, Phi Beta Chapter, College of DuPage
Catie Edwards, Kappa Sigma Chapter, South Georgia State College
Hannah Edwards, Alpha Chi Sigma Chapter, Cape Fear Community College
Jonathan Edwards, Alpha Delta Psi Chapter, Mountain Empire Community College
Kashawna Edwards, Eta Nu Chapter, St. Petersburg College
Matthew Edwards, Beta Gamma Alpha Chapter, Washtenaw Community College
Sam Eisenbraun, Alpha Zeta Rho Chapter, Northern Virginia Community College
Kurtis Eisenhauer, Tau Chi Chapter, Northeast Community College
Juni Ejere, Alpha Theta Nu Chapter, Seminole State College
Daniel Eke, Alpha Phi Gamma Chapter, Victor Valley College
Uwa Ekhator, Alpha Lambda Iota Chapter, Malcolm X College
Lucia Ekmekjian, Beta Beta Upsilon Chapter, San Diego Mesa College
Ehsan El Kirdany, Beta Nu Chapter, San Antonio College
Asma Elalem, Alpha Beta Rho Chapter, Northern Virginia Community College
Nour Elfawal, Alpha Beta Rho Chapter, Northern Virginia Community College
Riham Elgammal, Alpha Xi Beta Chapter, College of Southern Nevada
Joshua Elizondo, Beta Kappa Delta Chapter, Santa Monica College
Brianna Elledge, Iota Alpha Chapter, Trinity Valley Community College
Lauren Ellinger, Alpha Rho Epsilon Chapter, Columbus State Community College
Breanna Elliott, Omicron Theta Chapter, Anne Arundel Community College
Michael Scott Elliott, Alpha Phi Zeta Chapter, Valencia College
Charmanique Ellis, Mu Mu Chapter, Broward College
Ethan Ellis, Theta Epsilon Chapter, Southwestern Illinois College
Juawan Ellison, Alpha Pi Psi Chapter, Quincy College
Mary Ellison, Alpha Epsilon Upsilon Chapter, Pasco Hernando State College
Mary Elmeniawi, Beta Lambda Mu Chapter, Lone Star College
Zeyad Elsaeigh, Alpha Theta Phi Chapter, LaGuardia Community College
Stacy Elswick, Phi Lambda Chapter, Central Piedmont Community College
Wilnise Elusma, Mu Mu Chapter, Broward College
Jennifer Elwood, Beta Xi Pi Chapter, Keiser University
April Embick, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
John Emeagwai, Theta Alpha Chapter, Baltimore City Community College
Caryn Emeni, Alpha Mu Tau Chapter, Collin College
Lindsay Emerson, Alpha Rho Epsilon Chapter, Columbus State Community College
Michael Emery, Beta Zeta Omega Chapter, UA Pulaski Technical College
Hajara Enayat, Beta Theta Upsilon Chapter, Cosumnes River College
India Engram, Tau Pi Chapter, Prince George’s Community College
Jaimie Enloe, Alpha Kappa Omicron Chapter, Chemeketa Community College
Sarah Ensign, Alpha Sigma Theta Chapter, Utah Valley University
Danica Eosso, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Mary Epps, Beta Upsilon Delta Chapter, Nash Community College
Diana Erickson, Alpha Omicron Iota Chapter, Mott Community College
Lisanne Erickson, Alpha Xi Omicron Chapter, Pamlico Community College
Danil Ermolin, Xi Kappa Chapter, Kingsborough Community College
Taylor Ervin, Alpha Lambda Sigma Chapter, Holmes Community College
Elisarose Escalera, Beta Alpha Nu Chapter, Bakersfield College
Carmen Escudero, Alpha Theta Phi Chapter, LaGuardia Community College
Karla Espinosa, Phi Lambda Chapter, Central Piedmont Community College
Cielo Espinoza, Psi Theta Chapter, New Mexico Junior College
Griselda Espinoza, Alpha Lambda Rho Chapter, Lamar State College Port Arthur
Magdalena Espinoza, Beta Alpha Phi Chapter, Hudson County Community College
Cintya Espinoza Segueda, Beta Zeta Theta Chapter, Johnston Community College
Royean Esprit Tisdale, Lambda Nu Chapter, Bronx Community College
Vanessa Esquivel, Beta Nu Chapter, San Antonio College
Christian Estrada, Rho Pi Chapter, Phoenix College
Dinah Estrada, Omicron Beta Chapter, Mesa Community College
Elizabeth Estrella, Alpha Kappa Chapter, Borough of Manhattan Community College
Laura Estrella, Alpha Xi Beta Chapter, College of Southern Nevada
Crystal Estudiante, Phi Lambda Chapter, Central Piedmont Community College
Gabriela Etanislao, Rho Upsilon Chapter, Community College of Philadelphia
Pamela Etheridge, Beta Pi Rho Chapter, Portland Community College
Daniel Etouke Elomba, Alpha Delta Sigma Chapter, Frederick Community College
Bobbijo Evans, Theta Upsilon Chapter, Skagit Valley College
Elizabeth Evans, Nu Pi Chapter, Sinclair Community College
Johniece Evans, Omega Nu Chapter, Delgado Community College
Nalah Evans, Sigma Zeta Chapter, Lane Community College
Rachelle Evans, Alpha Xi Beta Chapter, College of Southern Nevada
Rhiannon Evans, Alpha Sigma Zeta Chapter, Onondaga Community College
Sophia Evans, Chi Theta Chapter, Community College of Baltimore County
Eden Evatt, Alpha Zeta Beta Chapter, Tri County Technical College
Alexia Evgeniou, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Shonda Ewell, Alpha Sigma Theta Chapter, Utah Valley University
Ashley Exum, Alpha Theta Upsilon Chapter, Southside Virginia Community College
Amarachukwu Eze, Alpha Kappa Upsilon Chapter, Massasoit Community College
McHiazokam Ezeani, Mu Eta Chapter, Broome Community College
Mary Ezeh, Chi Sigma Chapter, Central Community College

F

Romina Fackler, Alpha Kappa Zeta Chapter, Montgomery County Community College
James Fackrell, Beta Theta Omega Chapter, St. Petersburg College
Katherine Fadraga, Omega Phi Chapter, Broward College
Connie Fagen, Upsilon Eta Chapter, Florida State College at Jacksonville
Darlene Fahl Brittian, Alpha Pi Omicron Chapter, Cuyamaca College
Trevor Faile, Alpha Alpha Iota Chapter, York Technical College
Cora Fairbrother, Beta Phi Omicron Chapter, Community College of Vermont
Amber Fairclough, Beta Sigma Rho Chapter, Moorpark College
Tanya Fairley, Alpha Tau Phi Chapter, Fayetteville Technical Community College
Shelby Faison, Beta Theta Zeta Chapter, Sampson Community College
Vincent Jose Fajardo, Beta Lambda Psi Chapter, Northern Marianas College
Elijah Fallas, Mu Pi Chapter, Harold Washington College
Nicholas Fallis, Alpha Psi Beta Chapter, North Iowa Area Community College
Tyler Falls, Beta Chi Chi Chapter, Ivy Tech Community College
John Fan, Alpha Omega Mu Chapter, Irvine Valley College
Natalie Fanella, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Yang Fang, Beta Rho Chi Chapter, ASA College
Kathryn Fanti, Alpha Theta Epsilon Chapter, Naugatuck Valley Community College
Sheridan Fanua, Omicron Beta Chapter, Mesa Community College
Garth Fanus, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Daniel Faria, Alpha Mu Tau Chapter, Collin College
Christy Farish, Alpha Rho Phi Chapter, Bossier Parish Community College
Crystal Farmer, Alpha Gamma Pi Chapter, Austin Community College
Danielle Farmer, Rho Upsilon Chapter, Community College of Philadelphia
Jennifer Farnsworth, Alpha Pi Psi Chapter, Quincy College
Tom Farrenkopf, Beta Epsilon Gamma Chapter, Portland Community College
Jennifer Farri, Alpha Zeta Phi Chapter, Santa Fe College
Rebecca Farrow, Beta Eta Omega Chapter, Mesalands Community College
Rachel Farver, Alpha Delta Delta Chapter, Tarrant County College
Abdul Fashina, Nu Sigma Chapter, Prairie State College
Opeyemi Fasina, Pi Omicron Chapter, Community College of Rhode Island
Daniel Faucette, Beta Theta Rho Chapter, Randolph Community College
Latoya Faulkner, Theta Sigma Chapter, Northwest Mississippi Community College
Amanda Favors, Omicron Psi Chapter, Grayson College
Meredith Fay, Alpha Kappa Iota Chapter, Honolulu Community College
Kerrie Fazio, Alpha Delta Omicron Chapter, Middlesex Community College
Katrina Feathers, Alpha Xi Beta Chapter, College of Southern Nevada
Terry Feeney, Alpha Gamma Alpha Chapter, Pikes Peak Community College
Kayla Feghali, Omega Eta Chapter, New River Community College
Dylan Feigin, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Bella Feinzig, Alpha Epsilon Omicron Chapter, Trident Technical College
Debra Feldman, Omicron Sigma Chapter, Nassau Community College
Alexandra Femino, Alpha Lambda Kappa Chapter, North Shore Community College
Nadiatul Ferdos, Alpha Upsilon Zeta Chapter, Wayne County Community College
Andre Ferguson, Beta Lambda Alpha Chapter, Montgomery College
Dashanda Fernandes, Iota Kappa Chapter, Harcum College
Lizbeth Fernandez, Beta Alpha Nu Chapter, Bakersfield College
Maria Fernandez, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Revin Fernandez, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Tomas Ferreiros, Alpha Zeta Phi Chapter, Santa Fe College
Heidi Ferren, Alpha Xi Beta Chapter, College of Southern Nevada
Katheryne Ferrera, Alpha Delta Rho Chapter, Broward College
Payton Ferriera, Pi Omicron Chapter, Community College of Rhode Island
Kimberly Ferris, Alpha Psi Rho Chapter, Lakeland Community College
Amanda Feuge, Beta Beta Psi Chapter, Madison Area Technical College
Dorothy Fields, Alpha Gamma Chi Chapter, Northwest Mississippi Community College
Briana Figarella, Alpha Xi Omega Chapter, Holyoke Community College
Carolyn Figueroa, Beta Rho Delta Chapter, Goodwin University
David Figueroa, Beta Alpha Phi Chapter, Hudson County Community College
Denisse Figueroa, Alpha Pi Pi Chapter, Community College of Aurora
Enoch Figueroa, Rho Zeta Chapter, Big Bend Community College
Joe Figueroa, Alpha Omicron Chi Chapter, Paradise Valley Community College
Katherine Figueroa, Rho Eta Chapter, Lake Sumter State College
Hiram Figueroa chavez, Alpha Mu Mu Chapter, Community College of Denver
Kellie Figueroa Reyes, Alpha Delta Omega Chapter, Glen Oaks Community College
Victoria Filion, Pi Sigma Chapter, Highline College
Angelina Finateri, Alpha Psi Kappa Chapter, Dutchess Community College
Diane Finley, Alpha Rho Theta Chapter, Pueblo Community College
Karissa Finley, Alpha Lambda Mu Chapter, Haywood Community College
Jon Fiorillo, Alpha Mu Gamma Chapter, Three Rivers Community College
Sheri Firosz, Beta Beta Epsilon Chapter, Great Basin College
Lauren Fisch, Alpha Xi Phi Chapter, South Puget Sound Community College
Aimee Fischer, Sigma Zeta Chapter, Lane Community College
Emily Fischer, Alpha Chi Mu Chapter, Porterville College
Victor Fischer, Alpha Delta Psi Chapter, Mountain Empire Community College
Wyatt Fiscus, Lambda Pi Chapter, Western Nebraska Community College
Andrea Fish, Beta Alpha Nu Chapter, Bakersfield College
Elizabeth Fisher, Beta Epsilon Gamma Chapter, Portland Community College
Jessica Fisher, Beta Rho Rho Chapter, Gwinnett Technical College
Lauren Fisher, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Jessica Fitch, Alpha Beta Phi Chapter, Midland College
Georgiana Fitz, Alpha Theta Upsilon Chapter, Southside Virginia Community College
Amyre Flakes, Beta Beta Alpha Chapter, Ivy Tech Community College
Mallory Flanagan, Beta Xi Alpha Chapter, Saint Paul College
Tammy Fleeman, Beta Alpha Nu Chapter, Bakersfield College
Emily Fleming, Alpha Epsilon Pi Chapter, Raritan Valley Community College
Abigail Fletcher, Mu Delta Chapter, Kansas City Kansas Community College
Brittney Fletcher, Alpha Mu Rho Chapter, Forsyth Technical Community College
Pamela Fletcher, Beta Phi Beta Chapter, Pennsylvania College of Health Sciences
Armelle Fleurenssaint, Beta Theta Sigma Chapter, Fashion Institute of Technology
Kelsey B. Florence, Beta Chi Zeta Chapter, Tarrant County College
Christine Flores, Beta Lambda Upsilon Chapter, Northwest Vista College
Crystal Flores, Beta Delta Omega Chapter, Mt. San Jacinto College
Zoe Flores, Mu Omicron Chapter, San Jacinto College
Lorena Flores Vidal, Beta Xi Eta Chapter, College of San Mateo
Cynthia Flowers, Alpha Rho Phi Chapter, Bossier Parish Community College
Lonneca Floyd, Alpha Eta Lambda Chapter, Coastal Alabama Community College
Shantia Fluker, Alpha Delta Rho Chapter, Broward College
Kyle Folkers, Alpha Gamma Pi Chapter, Austin Community College
Zakaria Fomby, Pi Pi Chapter, Jefferson State Community College
Madison Fons, Beta Rho Zeta Chapter, Northcentral Technical College
Ana Fonseca, Alpha Psi Tau Chapter, Ozarks Technical Community College
Alyssa Fontaine, Beta Phi Omicron Chapter, Community College of Vermont
Alexandra Forbes, Beta Mu Gamma Chapter, Solano Community College
Dewayne Forbs, Beta Kappa Psi Chapter, Northwest Arkansas Community College
Tracey Force, Alpha Omicron Upsilon Chapter, North Central Michigan College
Haley Fore, Phi Eta Chapter, Virginia Western Community College
Autumn M. Forehand, Beta Chi Zeta Chapter, Tarrant County College
Bianca Formoso, Tau Iota Chapter, Ocean County College
Ashly Formway, Beta Kappa Tau Chapter, Fullerton College
Ismyia Fornville, Beta Nu Upsilon Chapter, Pitt Community College
Elmy Fritzie Foronda, Beta Sigma Tau Chapter, SAIT Polytechnic
John Fortney, Zeta Nu Chapter, Lee College
Olivia Forton, Beta Alpha Upsilon Chapter, Community College of Beaver County
Tara Fosbenner, Alpha Sigma Rho Chapter, Reading Area Community College
Deborah Foster, Alpha Omega Lambda Chapter, Mendocino College
Benjamin Fouche, Sigma Lambda Chapter, Calhoun Community College
Rachel Fouche, Beta Iota Kappa Chapter, San Diego City College
Whitnee Fountain, Alpha Pi Epsilon Chapter, Southwestern College
Amber Fowler, Beta Alpha Nu Chapter, Bakersfield College
Madison Fowler, Alpha Delta Mu Chapter, Atlantic Cape Community College
Susannah Fowler, Alpha Delta Pi Chapter, Brookhaven College
Marcos Fraere, Alpha Pi Omicron Chapter, Cuyamaca College
Shade Fraierson, Beta Omicron Omicron Chapter, John Tyler Community College
Valerie Frain, Alpha Pi Eta Chapter, Trocaire College
Moléna Fraites, Alpha Theta Phi Chapter, LaGuardia Community College
Fedline Francis, Alpha Pi Psi Chapter, Quincy College
Jailyn Francis, Alpha Lambda Rho Chapter, Lamar State College Port Arthur
Shantell Francis, Mu Mu Chapter, Broward College
Carla Francois, Beta Kappa Delta Chapter, Santa Monica College
Shenille Francois, Alpha Theta Theta Chapter, Essex County College
Souveny Francois, Mu Mu Chapter, Broward College
Kaila Frank, Alpha Xi Beta Chapter, College of Southern Nevada
Rebekah Franklin, Nu Tau Chapter, Mitchell Community College
Tim Franks, Alpha Phi Alpha Chapter, Butler Community College
Minda Fraser, Beta Xi Upsilon Chapter, Keiser University
Emily Freeman, Beta Omicron Gamma Chapter, Clover Park Technical College
Jalissa Freeman, Alpha Chi Sigma Chapter, Cape Fear Community College
Victoria Freeman, Alpha Mu Rho Chapter, Forsyth Technical Community College
Cindy Freitas, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Andrea Freitas Lins Cantarelli, Mu Mu Chapter, Broward College
Maria Frias, Lambda Nu Chapter, Bronx Community College
Annika Friedland, Beta Iota Epsilon Chapter, ASU Mountain Home
Abigail Friedli, Alpha Lambda Omega Chapter, State Fair Community College
Kimberly Frisbee, Alpha Lambda Psi Chapter, Germanna Community College
Hannah Fristed, Alpha Mu Psi Chapter, Front Range Community College
Sarah Fromm, Alpha Omega Beta Chapter, St. Petersburg College
Eleanor Frost, Alpha Theta Zeta Chapter, Central Ohio Technical College
Samantha Fuentes, Beta Theta Upsilon Chapter, Cosumnes River College
Vanessa Fuentes Molina, Alpha Delta Gamma Chapter, Suffolk County Community College
Erin Fuller, Alpha Omicron Nu Chapter, Eastern Gateway Community College
Merciful Fuller, Alpha Chi Delta Chapter, Augusta Technical College
Mercy Fung, Beta Kappa Omega Chapter, Montgomery College
Kiara Fungaling, Phi Lambda Chapter, Central Piedmont Community College
Maurice Furet, Alpha Pi Alpha Chapter, Guilford Technical Community College